Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 0 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.05.2021 15:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-1,2, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,97
1./I
SM
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,36
2./I
SM
3
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
11,42
3./I
SM
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,58
4./I
CM
5
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,66
1./II
JM
6
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
11,84
2./II
JM
7
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,07
3./II
CM
8
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,15
1./III
JM
9
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,17
2./III
JM
10
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
12,26
4./II
CM
11
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,33
3./III
JM
12
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
12,97
4./III
JM
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-1,2, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,97
1./I
SM
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,36
2./I
SM
3
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
11,42
3./I
SM
Juniors masc.
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-1,2, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,66
1./II
JM
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
11,84
2./II
JM
3
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,15
1./III
JM
4
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,17
2./III
JM
5
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,33
3./III
JM
6
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
12,97
4./III
JM
Cadets
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-1,2, III:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,58
4./I
CM
2
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,07
3./II
CM
3
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
12,26
4./II
CM
15:20 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,97
SM
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,36
SM
3
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB
LUX
1996
11,42
SM
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,58
CM
15:22 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,66
JM
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
11,84
JM
3
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,07
CM
4
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
12,26
CM
15:24 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,15
JM
2
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,17
JM
3
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,33
JM
4
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
12,97
JM