200m SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.05.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,15
1./I
SM
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,19
2./I
JM
3
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,59
1./II
EM
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,70
2./II
JM
5
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,85
1./III
CM
6
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
24,21
3./I
SM
7
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,58
1./V
JM
8
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
24,62
1./IV
CM
9
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,70
2./V
CM
10
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
25,46
2./III
CM
11
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
26,20
3./V
CM
12
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
27,25
2./IV
CM
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
n.a.
SM
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
n.a.
CM
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
n.a.
CM
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,15
1./I
SM
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
24,21
3./I
SM
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
n.a.
SM
Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,59
1./II
EM
Juniors masc.
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,19
2./I
JM
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,70
2./II
JM
3
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,58
1./V
JM
Cadets
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,85
1./III
CM
2
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
24,62
1./IV
CM
3
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,70
2./V
CM
4
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
25,46
2./III
CM
5
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
26,20
3./V
CM
6
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
27,25
2./IV
CM
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
n.a.
CM
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
n.a.
CM
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,15
SM
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,19
JM
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
24,21
SM
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,59
EM
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,70
JM
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
n.a.
SM
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -3,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,85
CM
2
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
25,46
CM
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
n.a.
CM
17:06 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
24,62
CM
2
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
27,25
CM
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
n.a.
CM
17:08 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,58
JM
2
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,70
CM
3
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
26,20
CM