Hochsprung MJU18, MJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.05.2021 10:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
Info
1
35
Augustin Nico
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
1,75
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
MU18
2
128
Sonderegger Simon
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,63
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
3
37
Elender Julian
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,63
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
4
101
Dünser Jakob
TS Weiler
AUT
2005
1,60
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
5
67
Lang Daniel
TS Egg
AUT
2006
1,57
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
6
102
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,54
6./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
7
110
Pflanzner Oskar
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2006
1,54
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
8
22
Stecher Frido
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2005
1,51
8./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
9
24
Bolter Noah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,45
9./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
10
91
Domig Maximilian
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2007
1,40
10./I
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
11
46
Seeger Leo
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2007
1,35
11./I
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
11
112
Müller Luca
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
1,35
11./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
13
111
Paul Livius
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
1,35
13./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
142
Pöllmann Julius
TS Lauterach
AUT
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
14
Holler Robin
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
241
Braun Matthias
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
170
Kürsteiner Lukas
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
Info
1
35
Augustin Nico
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2004
1,75
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
MU18
2
128
Sonderegger Simon
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,63
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
3
37
Elender Julian
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,63
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
4
101
Dünser Jakob
TS Weiler
AUT
2005
1,60
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
5
22
Stecher Frido
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2005
1,51
8./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
170
Kürsteiner Lukas
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU18
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
Info
1
67
Lang Daniel
TS Egg
AUT
2006
1,57
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
2
102
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,54
6./I
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
3
110
Pflanzner Oskar
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2006
1,54
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
4
24
Bolter Noah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,45
9./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
5
91
Domig Maximilian
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2007
1,40
10./I
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
6
46
Seeger Leo
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2007
1,35
11./I
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
6
112
Müller Luca
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
1,35
11./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
8
111
Paul Livius
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
1,35
13./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
142
Pöllmann Julius
TS Lauterach
AUT
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
14
Holler Robin
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16
241
Braun Matthias
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MU16