Hochsprung WJU18, WJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.05.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
Info
1
93
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
1,53
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
43
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
1,53
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
3
171
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
1,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
108
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,50
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
5
10
Fischnaller Hannah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,44
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
71
Fink Paulina
TS Egg
AUT
2007
1,44
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
9
Voss Emily Ida
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,44
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
173
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
1,38
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
53
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
1,35
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
13
Nachbauer Elina
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,30
10./I
 
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
16
Meyerbeck Olivia
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,30
11./I
 
 
 
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
66
Henning Lea
TS Egg
GER
2007
1,30
11./I
 
 
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
114
Ezeh Tara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,30
13./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
169
Thaler Jana
TS Lustenau
AUT
2007
1,30
13./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
163
Lerch Emma
TS Bludenz
AUT
2007
1,30
15./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
115
Hammerer Annalena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
1,20
16./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
192
Rützler Sophia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2007
1,15
17./I
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
11
Hudec Raffaela
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,10
18./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
Info
1
93
Rupp Angelina
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2004
1,53
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
171
König Corinne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2005
1,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
3
173
Unterkircher Fabienne
TS Lustenau
AUT
2004
1,38
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
53
Meusburger Matilda
TS Egg
AUT
2005
1,35
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
XX-
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
114
Ezeh Tara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2005
1,30
13./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
Info
1
43
Röser Lena
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
1,53
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
2
108
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,50
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
3
10
Fischnaller Hannah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,44
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
71
Fink Paulina
TS Egg
AUT
2007
1,44
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
9
Voss Emily Ida
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,44
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
13
Nachbauer Elina
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,30
10./I
 
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
16
Meyerbeck Olivia
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,30
11./I
 
 
 
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
66
Henning Lea
TS Egg
GER
2007
1,30
11./I
 
 
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
169
Thaler Jana
TS Lustenau
AUT
2007
1,30
13./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
163
Lerch Emma
TS Bludenz
AUT
2007
1,30
15./I
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
115
Hammerer Annalena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2007
1,20
16./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
192
Rützler Sophia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2007
1,15
17./I
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
11
Hudec Raffaela
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,10
18./I
XXO
XO
XXX