1500m M, W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.05.2021 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Nussbaumer Elias
SV Lochau
AUT
2000
4:06,01
1./I
M
2
83
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
4:11,46
2./I
M
3
81
Mayer Jakob
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1990
4:15,57
3./I
M
4
15
Kerschbaumer Tobias
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1999
4:18,84
4./I
M
5
23
Venturi Timothy
Sparkasse SG Götzis
GBR
2005
4:36,87
5./I
M
6
191
Meusburger Anna-Sophie
Im Wald läufts
AUT
2002
4:40,86
6./I
W
WU20
7
6
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
5:02,53
7./I
M
8
227
Künz Raphael
TS Lauterach
AUT
2009
5:08,91
8./I
M
9
48
Stegmüller Fabian
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2007
5:13,84
9./I
M
10
225
Gierse Lorenz
TS Lauterach
AUT
2003
5:16,31
10./I
M
aW
329
Posch Lisa
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2002
4:57,13
W
82
Steurer Christian
TS Hohenems
AUT
1972
aufg.
M
20
Harrer Laurin
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1999
n.a.
M
5
Zech Lukas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
n.a.
M
7
Beiser Konstantin
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1996
n.a.
M
8
Hug Niklas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1999
n.a.
M
30
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
n.a.
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
Nussbaumer Elias
SV Lochau
AUT
2000
4:06,01
1./I
M
2
83
Rüdisser Marcel
TS Hohenems
AUT
1995
4:11,46
2./I
M
3
81
Mayer Jakob
TS Jahn Lustenau
AUT
1990
4:15,57
3./I
M
4
15
Kerschbaumer Tobias
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1999
4:18,84
4./I
M
5
23
Venturi Timothy
Sparkasse SG Götzis
GBR
2005
4:36,87
5./I
M
6
6
Voss Mika
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2002
5:02,53
7./I
M
7
227
Künz Raphael
TS Lauterach
AUT
2009
5:08,91
8./I
M
8
48
Stegmüller Fabian
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2007
5:13,84
9./I
M
9
225
Gierse Lorenz
TS Lauterach
AUT
2003
5:16,31
10./I
M
82
Steurer Christian
TS Hohenems
AUT
1972
aufg.
M
20
Harrer Laurin
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1999
n.a.
M
5
Zech Lukas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
n.a.
M
7
Beiser Konstantin
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1996
n.a.
M
8
Hug Niklas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1999
n.a.
M
30
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
n.a.
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
191
Meusburger Anna-Sophie
Im Wald läufts
AUT
2002
4:40,86
6./I
W
WU20
aW
329
Posch Lisa
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2002
4:57,13
W