50m Weibliche Kinder U10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.05.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-0,1, III:+1,1, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Kitz Pia
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2012
8,51
1./II
WKU10
2
319
Kirner Pia
TS Lustenau
AUT
2012
8,93
2./II
WKU10
3
316
Walter Valentina
TS Lauterach
AUT
2012
9,23
1./III
WKU10
4
188
Amann Amaia Zoe
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2012
9,46
1./I
WKU10
4
325
Burtscher Annika
TS Weiler
AUT
2012
9,46
2./III
WKU10
6
308
Kempf Johanna
TS Egg
AUT
2012
9,47
3./III
WKU10
7
327
Rhomberg Ida
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2013
9,51
2./I
WKU10
8
300
Rautenberg Pauline
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
GER
2012
9,73
4./III
WKU10
9
303
Dorn Klara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2012
9,77
3./II
WKU10
10
202
Amann Cataleya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2013
10,06
4./II
WKU10
11
305
Oberschwandtner Lina
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2012
10,22
3./I
WKU10
12
209
Gmeiner Paula
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2013
10,23
5./III
WKU10
13
310
Heidegger Ida
TS Egg
AUT
2013
10,28
4./I
WKU10
14
317
Fiel Carla
TS Lustenau
AUT
2013
10,40
5./II
WKU10
15
205
Breier Josefine
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2014
10,44
5./I
WKU10
13:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
188
Amann Amaia Zoe
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2012
9,46
WKU10
2
327
Rhomberg Ida
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2013
9,51
WKU10
3
305
Oberschwandtner Lina
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2012
10,22
WKU10
4
310
Heidegger Ida
TS Egg
AUT
2013
10,28
WKU10
5
205
Breier Josefine
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2014
10,44
WKU10
13:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Kitz Pia
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2012
8,51
WKU10
2
319
Kirner Pia
TS Lustenau
AUT
2012
8,93
WKU10
3
303
Dorn Klara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2012
9,77
WKU10
4
202
Amann Cataleya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2013
10,06
WKU10
5
317
Fiel Carla
TS Lustenau
AUT
2013
10,40
WKU10
13:34 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
316
Walter Valentina
TS Lauterach
AUT
2012
9,23
WKU10
2
325
Burtscher Annika
TS Weiler
AUT
2012
9,46
WKU10
3
308
Kempf Johanna
TS Egg
AUT
2012
9,47
WKU10
4
300
Rautenberg Pauline
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
GER
2012
9,73
WKU10
5
209
Gmeiner Paula
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2013
10,23
WKU10
13:36 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info