4x50m Weibliche Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 8
Grebenz, Elena (2010); Zobel, Stella (2011); Koch , Sarah (2010); Magalotti, Carla (2010);
AUT
30,99
1./I
WKU12
2
Sparkasse SG Götzis 3
Amann , Amaia Zoe (2012); Bauer, Maya (2011); Kitz, Pia (2012); Nachbaur, Lynn (2011);
AUT
32,30
2./I
WKU12
3
ULC Dornbirn 6
Tedeschi, Carolina (2010); Rottmar, Mia (2010); Schallert, Emilia (2010); Beecken, Clara (2010);
AUT
32,62
1./II
WKU12
4
TS Hörbranz 2
Stadler, Marie (2011); Valandro, Lena (2010); Moser, Anna (2010); Domig, Liliane (2010);
AUT
34,23
2./II
WKU12
5
TS Hörbranz 1
Kohler, Anna (2011); Rädler, Anna (2011); Jochum, Verena (2011); Geisler, Annika (2011);
AUT
34,59
3./I
WKU12
6
TS Bregenz Vorkloster 2
Salzgeber, Amy (2010); Rivero Mendez, Karla (2010); Sohm, Emma (2011); Schabel, Aliya (2011);
AUT
34,66
4./I
WKU12
7
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 7
Valentini, Laura (2010); Sugg, Elina (2011); Nigsch, Clara (2011); Vranicar, Frida (2011);
AUT
35,24
3./II
WKU12
8
TS Lauterach 4
Birnbaumer, Eva (2011); Walter, Valentina (2012); Köb, Chiara (2011); Hillebrand, Julia (2010);
AUT
36,84
4./II
WKU12
15:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 8
Grebenz, Elena (2010); Zobel, Stella (2011); Koch , Sarah (2010); Magalotti, Carla (2010);
AUT
30,99
WKU12
2
Sparkasse SG Götzis 3
Amann , Amaia Zoe (2012); Bauer, Maya (2011); Kitz, Pia (2012); Nachbaur, Lynn (2011);
AUT
32,30
WKU12
3
TS Hörbranz 1
Kohler, Anna (2011); Rädler, Anna (2011); Jochum, Verena (2011); Geisler, Annika (2011);
AUT
34,59
WKU12
4
TS Bregenz Vorkloster 2
Salzgeber, Amy (2010); Rivero Mendez, Karla (2010); Sohm, Emma (2011); Schabel, Aliya (2011);
AUT
34,66
WKU12
15:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
ULC Dornbirn 6
Tedeschi, Carolina (2010); Rottmar, Mia (2010); Schallert, Emilia (2010); Beecken, Clara (2010);
AUT
32,62
WKU12
2
TS Hörbranz 2
Stadler, Marie (2011); Valandro, Lena (2010); Moser, Anna (2010); Domig, Liliane (2010);
AUT
34,23
WKU12
3
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 7
Valentini, Laura (2010); Sugg, Elina (2011); Nigsch, Clara (2011); Vranicar, Frida (2011);
AUT
35,24
WKU12
4
TS Lauterach 4
Birnbaumer, Eva (2011); Walter, Valentina (2012); Köb, Chiara (2011); Hillebrand, Julia (2010);
AUT
36,84
WKU12