Schlagballwurf Männliche Kinder U12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
Klasse
Info
1
220
Dornstetter Theo
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
35,64
1./I
35,64
MKU12
200g
2
200
Lehner Laurin
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2010
35,49
2./I
35,49
MKU12
200g
3
176
Walser Benjamin
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
34,15
3./I
34,15
MKU12
200g
4
133
Wirth Julius
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
33,90
1./II
33,90
MKU12
200g
5
218
Lerch Michael
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
32,55
4./I
32,55
MKU12
200g
6
157
Kaufmann Felix
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
31,92
5./I
31,92
MKU12
200g
7
29
Rirsch Elias
TU Raika Schwaz
AUT
2012
31,20
6./I
31,20
MKU12
200g
8
129
Alves Philip
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2012
27,27
7./I
27,27
MKU12
200g
9
47
Stegmüller Elias
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
27,20
2./II
27,20
MKU12
200g
10
132
Rädler Jonas
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
27,05
3./II
27,05
MKU12
200g
11
204
Bolter Eliah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
26,69
8./I
26,69
MKU12
200g
12
222
Weber Lennard
SV Lochau
GER
2010
26,41
4./II
26,41
MKU12
200g
13
28
Rirsch Gabriel
TU Raika Schwaz
AUT
2012
26,26
9./I
26,26
MKU12
200g
14
174
Walchensteiner Samuel
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
25,71
5./II
25,71
MKU12
200g
15
219
Lerch Johannes
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
24,66
10./I
24,66
MKU12
200g
16
139
Sobotta Philipp
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
24,34
6./II
24,34
MKU12
200g
17
221
Eisenheld Erik
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
23,89
7./II
23,89
MKU12
200g
18
69
Meusburger Kilian
TS Egg
AUT
2011
23,20
8./II
23,20
MKU12
200g
19
215
Becic Din
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
GER
2011
22,64
9./II
22,64
MKU12
200g
20
175
Akgül Ayaz
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
22,45
11./I
22,45
MKU12
200g
21
164
Naier Emil
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
21,68
10./II
21,68
MKU12
200g
22
158
Terler Addyson
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
21,60
12./I
21,60
MKU12
200g
23
161
Augustin Elias
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
20,82
13./I
20,82
MKU12
200g
24
58
Schneider Jodok
TS Egg
AUT
2011
20,29
11./II
20,29
MKU12
200g
25
212
Sonderegger Yannis
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2010
20,23
14./I
20,23
MKU12
200g
26
106
Dobler Alex
TS Weiler
AUT
2011
18,26
12./II
18,26
MKU12
200g
27
127
Tirroniemi Linus
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
18,17
15./I
18,17
MKU12
200g
28
206
Breier Lorenz
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2010
18,11
16./I
18,11
MKU12
200g
29
228
Ölz-Binder Lucas
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
17,27
13./II
17,27
MKU12
200g
30
105
Dobler Ben
TS Weiler
AUT
2011
15,70
14./II
15,70
MKU12
200g
134
Pöllmann Valentin
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
MKU12
200g
15:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
Klasse
Info
1
220
Dornstetter Theo
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
35,64
35,64
MKU12
200g
2
200
Lehner Laurin
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2010
35,49
35,49
MKU12
200g
3
176
Walser Benjamin
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
34,15
34,15
MKU12
200g
4
218
Lerch Michael
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
32,55
32,55
MKU12
200g
5
157
Kaufmann Felix
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
31,92
31,92
MKU12
200g
6
29
Rirsch Elias
TU Raika Schwaz
AUT
2012
31,20
31,20
MKU12
200g
7
129
Alves Philip
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2012
27,27
27,27
MKU12
200g
8
204
Bolter Eliah
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
26,69
26,69
MKU12
200g
9
28
Rirsch Gabriel
TU Raika Schwaz
AUT
2012
26,26
26,26
MKU12
200g
10
219
Lerch Johannes
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
24,66
24,66
MKU12
200g
11
175
Akgül Ayaz
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
22,45
22,45
MKU12
200g
12
158
Terler Addyson
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
21,60
21,60
MKU12
200g
13
161
Augustin Elias
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
20,82
20,82
MKU12
200g
14
212
Sonderegger Yannis
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2010
20,23
20,23
MKU12
200g
15
127
Tirroniemi Linus
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
18,17
18,17
MKU12
200g
16
206
Breier Lorenz
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2010
18,11
18,11
MKU12
200g
15:32 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
Klasse
Info
1
133
Wirth Julius
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
33,90
33,90
MKU12
200g
2
47
Stegmüller Elias
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
27,20
27,20
MKU12
200g
3
132
Rädler Jonas
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
27,05
27,05
MKU12
200g
4
222
Weber Lennard
SV Lochau
GER
2010
26,41
26,41
MKU12
200g
5
174
Walchensteiner Samuel
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
25,71
25,71
MKU12
200g
6
139
Sobotta Philipp
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
24,34
24,34
MKU12
200g
7
221
Eisenheld Erik
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
23,89
23,89
MKU12
200g
8
69
Meusburger Kilian
TS Egg
AUT
2011
23,20
23,20
MKU12
200g
9
215
Becic Din
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
GER
2011
22,64
22,64
MKU12
200g
10
164
Naier Emil
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
21,68
21,68
MKU12
200g
11
58
Schneider Jodok
TS Egg
AUT
2011
20,29
20,29
MKU12
200g
12
106
Dobler Alex
TS Weiler
AUT
2011
18,26
18,26
MKU12
200g
13
228
Ölz-Binder Lucas
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
17,27
17,27
MKU12
200g
14
105
Dobler Ben
TS Weiler
AUT
2011
15,70
15,70
MKU12
200g
134
Pöllmann Valentin
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
n.a.
 
 
MKU12
200g