800m Weibliche Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:35Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
2:47,31
1./I
WKU12
2
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
3:04,47
1./II
WKU12
3
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
3:05,12
2./I
WKU12
4
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3:06,58
2./II
WKU12
5
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3:07,98
3./II
WKU12
6
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
3:23,02
3./I
WKU12
7
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3:23,99
4./I
WKU12
8
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
3:24,43
4./II
WKU12
9
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
3:24,87
5./II
WKU12
10
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
3:27,36
5./I
WKU12
11
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3:38,24
6./I
WKU12
12
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
3:38,85
6./II
WKU12
13
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
3:39,15
7./II
WKU12
14
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
3:47,07
8./II
WKU12
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
abg.
WKU12
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
abg.
WKU12
14:35 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
2:47,31
WKU12
2
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
3:05,12
WKU12
3
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
3:23,02
WKU12
4
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3:23,99
WKU12
5
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
3:27,36
WKU12
6
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3:38,24
WKU12
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
abg.
WKU12
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
abg.
WKU12
14:37 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
3:04,47
WKU12
2
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3:06,58
WKU12
3
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3:07,98
WKU12
4
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
3:24,43
WKU12
5
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
3:24,87
WKU12
6
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
3:38,85
WKU12
7
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
3:39,15
WKU12
8
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
3:47,07
WKU12