Schlagballwurf Weibliche Kinder U12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 12:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
34,79
1./II
34,79
2
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
33,02
1./I
33,02
3
182
Magalotti Carla
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
29,89
2./II
29,89
4
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
29,31
2./I
29,31
5
123
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
28,24
3./II
28,24
6
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
26,54
4./II
26,54
7
203
Bauer Maya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
24,49
5./II
24,49
8
89
Valandro Lena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
22,43
3./I
22,43
9
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
22,32
4./I
22,32
10
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
20,64
6./II
20,64
11
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
17,70
7./II
17,70
12
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
17,54
8./II
17,54
13
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
16,32
9./II
16,32
13
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
16,32
9./II
16,32
15
74
Samardzic Mia
TS Egg
AUT
2012
16,17
5./I
16,17
16
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
15,91
6./I
15,91
17
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
15,58
7./I
15,58
18
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
14,65
8./I
14,65
19
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
14,11
11./II
14,11
20
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
12,74
12./II
12,74
21
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
12,17
13./II
12,17
165
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
166
Hämmerle Elina
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
126
Sugg Elina
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Milojevic Jana
TS Egg
SRB
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Dietrich Yasmin
TS Egg
AUT
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
201
Nachbaur Lynn
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:05 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
33,02
33,02
2
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
29,31
29,31
3
89
Valandro Lena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
22,43
22,43
4
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
22,32
22,32
5
74
Samardzic Mia
TS Egg
AUT
2012
16,17
16,17
6
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
15,91
15,91
7
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
15,58
15,58
8
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
14,65
14,65
165
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
166
Hämmerle Elina
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Milojevic Jana
TS Egg
SRB
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Dietrich Yasmin
TS Egg
AUT
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:07 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
34,79
34,79
2
182
Magalotti Carla
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
29,89
29,89
3
123
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
28,24
28,24
4
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
26,54
26,54
5
203
Bauer Maya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
24,49
24,49
6
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
20,64
20,64
7
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
17,70
17,70
8
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
17,54
17,54
9
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
16,32
16,32
9
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
16,32
16,32
11
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
14,11
14,11
12
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
12,74
12,74
13
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
12,17
12,17
126
Sugg Elina
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
201
Nachbaur Lynn
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
n.a.