Schlagballwurf Weibliche Kinder U12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 12:05Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
34,79
1./II
34,79
WKU12
200g
2
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
33,02
1./I
33,02
WKU12
200g
3
182
Magalotti Carla
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
29,89
2./II
29,89
WKU12
200g
4
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
29,31
2./I
29,31
WKU12
200g
5
123
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
28,24
3./II
28,24
WKU12
200g
6
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
26,54
4./II
26,54
WKU12
200g
7
203
Bauer Maya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
24,49
5./II
24,49
WKU12
200g
8
89
Valandro Lena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
22,43
3./I
22,43
WKU12
200g
9
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
22,32
4./I
22,32
WKU12
200g
10
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
20,64
6./II
20,64
WKU12
200g
11
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
17,70
7./II
17,70
WKU12
200g
12
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
17,54
8./II
17,54
WKU12
200g
13
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
16,32
9./II
16,32
WKU12
200g
13
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
16,32
9./II
16,32
WKU12
200g
15
74
Samardzic Mia
TS Egg
AUT
2012
16,17
5./I
16,17
WKU12
200g
16
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
15,91
6./I
15,91
WKU12
200g
17
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
15,58
7./I
15,58
WKU12
200g
18
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
14,65
8./I
14,65
WKU12
200g
19
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
14,11
11./II
14,11
WKU12
200g
20
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
12,74
12./II
12,74
WKU12
200g
21
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
12,17
13./II
12,17
WKU12
200g
165
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
166
Hämmerle Elina
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
126
Sugg Elina
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
60
Milojevic Jana
TS Egg
SRB
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
73
Dietrich Yasmin
TS Egg
AUT
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
201
Nachbaur Lynn
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
12:05 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
33,02
33,02
WKU12
200g
2
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
29,31
29,31
WKU12
200g
3
89
Valandro Lena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
22,43
22,43
WKU12
200g
4
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
22,32
22,32
WKU12
200g
5
74
Samardzic Mia
TS Egg
AUT
2012
16,17
16,17
WKU12
200g
6
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
15,91
15,91
WKU12
200g
7
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
15,58
15,58
WKU12
200g
8
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
14,65
14,65
WKU12
200g
165
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
166
Hämmerle Elina
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
60
Milojevic Jana
TS Egg
SRB
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
73
Dietrich Yasmin
TS Egg
AUT
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
12:07 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
34,79
34,79
WKU12
200g
2
182
Magalotti Carla
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
29,89
29,89
WKU12
200g
3
123
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
28,24
28,24
WKU12
200g
4
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
26,54
26,54
WKU12
200g
5
203
Bauer Maya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
24,49
24,49
WKU12
200g
6
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
20,64
20,64
WKU12
200g
7
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
17,70
17,70
WKU12
200g
8
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
17,54
17,54
WKU12
200g
9
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
16,32
16,32
WKU12
200g
9
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
16,32
16,32
WKU12
200g
11
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
14,11
14,11
WKU12
200g
12
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
12,74
12,74
WKU12
200g
13
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
12,17
12,17
WKU12
200g
126
Sugg Elina
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g
201
Nachbaur Lynn
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
200g