Weitsprung Weibliche Kinder U12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 09:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
4,04
1./II
3,95
4,04
3,91
WKU12
2
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
4,02
1./I
3,74
3,78
4,02
WKU12
3
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
4,00
2./II
3,95
3,94
4,00
WKU12
4
195
Beecken Clara
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
3,95
3./II
3,80
3,95
3,92
WKU12
5
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3,90
2./I
3,89
3,85
3,90
WKU12
6
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
3,72
3./I
3,49
3,72
3,70
WKU12
7
123
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3,70
4./I
3,70
3,43
3,47
WKU12
8
234
Rottmar Mia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
3,63
4./II
3,57
3,63
3,47
WKU12
9
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
3,59
5./I
3,12
-
3,59
WKU12
10
148
Domig Liliane
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
3,53
6./I
3,31
3,38
3,53
WKU12
11
182
Magalotti Carla
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3,53
7./I
3,53
3,29
3,28
WKU12
12
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
3,44
5./II
3,44
3,28
3,27
WKU12
13
88
Stadler Marie
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
3,42
8./I
3,33
3,29
3,42
WKU12
14
197
Tedeschi Carolina
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
3,38
6./II
3,17
-
3,38
WKU12
15
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
3,33
7./II
2,98
2,72
3,33
WKU12
16
230
Schallert Emilia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
3,31
8./II
3,27
3,31
3,18
WKU12
17
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3,29
9./II
3,17
3,20
3,29
WKU12
18
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3,27
9./I
3,12
-
3,27
WKU12
19
151
Moser Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
3,23
10./I
3,23
3,16
3,15
WKU12
20
147
Geisler Annika
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
3,21
11./I
3,21
-
3,05
WKU12
21
146
Jochum Verena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
3,15
12./I
3,15
3,04
2,98
WKU12
22
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
3,08
10./II
3,08
2,94
2,94
WKU12
23
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3,06
11./II
-
3,06
-
WKU12
24
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
3,02
13./I
3,02
-
2,95
WKU12
25
196
Kemmer Sophia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2011
2,96
12./II
2,96
2,91
2,84
WKU12
26
145
Kohler Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
2,96
14./I
2,96
2,60
2,73
WKU12
27
150
Rädler Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
2,92
15./I
2,91
2,92
2,90
WKU12
28
203
Bauer Maya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
2,86
13./II
2,86
2,72
2,54
WKU12
29
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
2,81
16./I
2,81
2,81
2,65
WKU12
30
74
Samardzic Mia
TS Egg
AUT
2012
2,73
14./II
2,73
2,70
2,55
WKU12
31
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
2,68
17./I
-
2,68
2,62
WKU12
32
217
Hagspiel Mia
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2011
2,62
18./I
2,62
2,35
2,52
WKU12
33
149
Baireder Julia
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
2,58
19./I
2,52
2,57
2,58
WKU12
34
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
2,57
15./II
2,33
2,36
2,57
WKU12
60
Milojevic Jana
TS Egg
SRB
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
73
Dietrich Yasmin
TS Egg
AUT
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
126
Sugg Elina
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
201
Nachbaur Lynn
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
165
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
166
Hämmerle Elina
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
89
Valandro Lena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
ogV
./I
-
-
-
WKU12
09:40 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
181
Grebenz Elena
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
4,02
3,74
3,78
4,02
WKU12
2
122
Grutsch Anika
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3,90
3,89
3,85
3,90
WKU12
3
159
Kraml Amelie
TS Bludenz
AUT
2010
3,72
3,49
3,72
3,70
WKU12
4
123
Koch Sarah
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3,70
3,70
3,43
3,47
WKU12
5
178
Zobel Stella
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
3,59
3,12
-
3,59
WKU12
6
148
Domig Liliane
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
3,53
3,31
3,38
3,53
WKU12
7
182
Magalotti Carla
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3,53
3,53
3,29
3,28
WKU12
8
88
Stadler Marie
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
3,42
3,33
3,29
3,42
WKU12
9
124
Valentini Laura
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2010
3,27
3,12
-
3,27
WKU12
10
151
Moser Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
3,23
3,23
3,16
3,15
WKU12
11
147
Geisler Annika
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
3,21
3,21
-
3,05
WKU12
12
146
Jochum Verena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
3,15
3,15
3,04
2,98
WKU12
13
160
Urso Matilda
TS Bludenz
AUT
2011
3,02
3,02
-
2,95
WKU12
14
145
Kohler Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
2,96
2,96
2,60
2,73
WKU12
15
150
Rädler Anna
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
2,92
2,91
2,92
2,90
WKU12
16
125
Vranicar Frida
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
SLO
2011
2,81
2,81
2,81
2,65
WKU12
17
177
Nigsch Clara
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
2,68
-
2,68
2,62
WKU12
18
217
Hagspiel Mia
TS Dornbirn
AUT
2011
2,62
2,62
2,35
2,52
WKU12
19
149
Baireder Julia
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2011
2,58
2,52
2,57
2,58
WKU12
126
Sugg Elina
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
89
Valandro Lena
TS Hörbranz
AUT
2010
ogV
-
-
-
WKU12
09:42 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
45
Salzgeber Amy
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
4,04
3,95
4,04
3,91
WKU12
2
156
Hehle Laura
SV Lochau
AUT
2010
4,00
3,95
3,94
4,00
WKU12
3
195
Beecken Clara
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
3,95
3,80
3,95
3,92
WKU12
4
234
Rottmar Mia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
3,63
3,57
3,63
3,47
WKU12
5
143
Hillebrand Julia
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
3,44
3,44
3,28
3,27
WKU12
6
197
Tedeschi Carolina
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
3,38
3,17
-
3,38
WKU12
7
39
Rivero Mendez Karla
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2010
3,33
2,98
2,72
3,33
WKU12
8
230
Schallert Emilia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2010
3,31
3,27
3,31
3,18
WKU12
9
213
Sohm Emma
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3,29
3,17
3,20
3,29
WKU12
10
95
Birnbaumer Eva
TS Lauterach
AUT
2011
3,08
3,08
2,94
2,94
WKU12
11
214
Schabel Aliya
TS Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2011
3,06
-
3,06
-
WKU12
12
196
Kemmer Sophia
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2011
2,96
2,96
2,91
2,84
WKU12
13
203
Bauer Maya
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
2,86
2,86
2,72
2,54
WKU12
14
74
Samardzic Mia
TS Egg
AUT
2012
2,73
2,73
2,70
2,55
WKU12
15
226
Köb Paula
TS Lauterach
AUT
2010
2,57
2,33
2,36
2,57
WKU12
60
Milojevic Jana
TS Egg
SRB
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
73
Dietrich Yasmin
TS Egg
AUT
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
201
Nachbaur Lynn
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
165
Bösch Josefa
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12
166
Hämmerle Elina
TS Lustenau
AUT
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
WKU12