800m U16 M, U18 M, U20 M, U23 M, SM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
30.01.2021 16:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9017
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:01,96
1./II
U20 M
2
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:02,40
2./II
U18 M
3
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
2:02,78
3./II
U18 M
4
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:03,28
4./II
U20 M
5
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:04,97
5./II
U18 M
6
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:09,06
6./II
U18 M
7
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:11,70
1./I
U16 M
8
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2:21,16
2./I
U16 M
9
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:23,08
3./I
U16 M
10
1401
HEYART Tom
FLTRI
LUX
2007
2:27,75
4./I
U16 M
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
n.a.
U18 M
U16 masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:11,70
1./I
U16 M
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2:21,16
2./I
U16 M
3
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:23,08
3./I
U16 M
4
1401
HEYART Tom
FLTRI
LUX
2007
2:27,75
4./I
U16 M
U18 masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:02,40
2./II
U18 M
2
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
2:02,78
3./II
U18 M
3
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:04,97
5./II
U18 M
4
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:09,06
6./II
U18 M
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
n.a.
U18 M
U20 masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9017
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:01,96
1./II
U20 M
2
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:03,28
4./II
U20 M
16:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:11,70
U16 M
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
2:21,16
U16 M
3
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:23,08
U16 M
4
1401
HEYART Tom
FLTRI
LUX
2007
2:27,75
U16 M
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
n.a.
U18 M
16:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9017
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:01,96
U20 M
2
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
2:02,40
U18 M
3
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
2:02,78
U18 M
4
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:03,28
U20 M
5
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:04,97
U18 M
6
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
2:09,06
U18 M