800m U16 F, U18 F, U20 F, U23 F, SF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
30.01.2021 16:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:16,81
1./II
U20 F
2
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
2:19,02
2./II
U23 F
3
1539
KIEFFER Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
2:19,68
3./II
U23 F
4
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:28,26
4./II
U18 F
5
3424
KROMBACH Linda
FLTRI
LUX
2007
2:28,37
5./II
U16 F
6
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:30,35
1./I
U16 F
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:30,92
2./I
U16 F
8
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:37,74
3./I
U16 F
9
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:47,70
4./I
U16 F
10
8779
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
3:21,41
5./I
U16 F
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
n.a.
U16 F
U16 fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
FLTRI
LUX
2007
2:28,37
5./II
U16 F
2
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:30,35
1./I
U16 F
3
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:30,92
2./I
U16 F
4
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:37,74
3./I
U16 F
5
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:47,70
4./I
U16 F
6
8779
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
3:21,41
5./I
U16 F
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
n.a.
U16 F
U18 fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:28,26
4./II
U18 F
U20 fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:16,81
1./II
U20 F
U23 fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
2:19,02
2./II
U23 F
2
1539
KIEFFER Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
2:19,68
3./II
U23 F
16:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:30,35
U16 F
2
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2:30,92
U16 F
3
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2:37,74
U16 F
4
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2:47,70
U16 F
5
8779
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
3:21,41
U16 F
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
n.a.
U16 F
16:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:16,81
U20 F
2
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
2:19,02
U23 F
3
1539
KIEFFER Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
2:19,68
U23 F
4
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:28,26
U18 F
5
3424
KROMBACH Linda
FLTRI
LUX
2007
2:28,37
U16 F