Kugelstoß WU14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.04.2018 18:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
23
Ekenberger Alice
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
8.80
1./I
8.75
8.80
8.70
x
x
x
2
69
Martin Clara
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
7.55
2./I
6.95
6.75
6.85
7.55
x
x
3
76
Mrochen Jule
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
6.95
3./I
6.95
x
6.65
6.70
x
x
4
7
Bauer Saskia
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
6.30
4./I
6.00
6.30
5.95
6.05
x
x
5
104
Siebert Malena
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
6.20
5./I
6.15
6.20
5.90
5.75
x
x
6
59
Kölbl Emilia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
5.92
6./I
5.05
5.92
5.64
5.21
x
x
7
15
Brake Marie
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2005
5.90
7./I
5.60
5.25
5.90
5.50
x
x
8
44
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
5.82
8./I
4.72
5.45
5.19
5.82
x
x
9
63
Krohne Hanna
LGR/TSV Udenhausen
 
2006
5.76
9./I
4.93
5.76
x
5.34
x
x
10
38
Haase Michelle
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2005
5.65
10./I
5.40
x
5.65
5.65
x
x
11
35
Glindmeyer Rieke
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
5.53
11./I
5.10
5.53
5.31
5.37
x
x
12
119
Zilke Linea
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
5.15
12./I
5.15
x
4.70
3.30
x
x
13
45
Henrici Jessica
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2005
5.10
13./I
5.10
5.05
4.90
5.05
x
x
14
79
Neusel Mia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
5.01
14./I
5.01
x
x
4.17
x
x
15
26
Färber Frieda
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2006
4.94
15./I
4.61
4.94
4.84
4.93
x
x
16
120
Zindel Antonie
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
4.80
16./I
4.60
4.25
4.50
4.80
x
x
17
24
Engelbrecht Sophie
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
4.68
17./I
4.31
4.51
4.68
4.13
x
x
18
3
Alisch Lara
LGR/TSV Ńiedermeiser
 
2006
4.62
18./I
4.62
4.52
4.23
4.62
x
x
19
51
Hupfeld Johanna
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
4.55
19./I
3.70
4.00
4.45
4.55
x
x
20
105
Siebert Zoe
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
4.23
20./I
3.61
3.76
3.80
4.23
x
x
21
813
Beilstein Leonie
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2006
3.89
21./I
3.89
3.82
3.11
3.65
x
x
22
50
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
3.79
22./I
3.70
3.59
3.65
3.79
x
x
23
73
Morell Lea
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2005
3.30
23./I
3.00
3.30
3.30
3.00
x
x
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
23
Ekenberger Alice
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
8.80
1./I
8.75
8.80
8.70
x
x
x
2
69
Martin Clara
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
7.55
2./I
6.95
6.75
6.85
7.55
x
x
3
76
Mrochen Jule
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
6.95
3./I
6.95
x
6.65
6.70
x
x
4
7
Bauer Saskia
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
6.30
4./I
6.00
6.30
5.95
6.05
x
x
5
104
Siebert Malena
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
6.20
5./I
6.15
6.20
5.90
5.75
x
x
6
15
Brake Marie
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2005
5.90
7./I
5.60
5.25
5.90
5.50
x
x
7
38
Haase Michelle
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2005
5.65
10./I
5.40
x
5.65
5.65
x
x
8
119
Zilke Linea
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
5.15
12./I
5.15
x
4.70
3.30
x
x
9
45
Henrici Jessica
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2005
5.10
13./I
5.10
5.05
4.90
5.05
x
x
10
120
Zindel Antonie
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
4.80
16./I
4.60
4.25
4.50
4.80
x
x
11
51
Hupfeld Johanna
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
4.55
19./I
3.70
4.00
4.45
4.55
x
x
12
73
Morell Lea
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2005
3.30
23./I
3.00
3.30
3.30
3.00
x
x
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
59
Kölbl Emilia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
5.92
6./I
5.05
5.92
5.64
5.21
x
x
2
44
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
5.82
8./I
4.72
5.45
5.19
5.82
x
x
3
63
Krohne Hanna
LGR/TSV Udenhausen
 
2006
5.76
9./I
4.93
5.76
x
5.34
x
x
4
35
Glindmeyer Rieke
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
5.53
11./I
5.10
5.53
5.31
5.37
x
x
5
79
Neusel Mia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
5.01
14./I
5.01
x
x
4.17
x
x
6
26
Färber Frieda
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2006
4.94
15./I
4.61
4.94
4.84
4.93
x
x
7
24
Engelbrecht Sophie
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
4.68
17./I
4.31
4.51
4.68
4.13
x
x
8
3
Alisch Lara
LGR/TSV Ńiedermeiser
 
2006
4.62
18./I
4.62
4.52
4.23
4.62
x
x
9
105
Siebert Zoe
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
4.23
20./I
3.61
3.76
3.80
4.23
x
x
10
813
Beilstein Leonie
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2006
3.89
21./I
3.89
3.82
3.11
3.65
x
x
11
50
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
3.79
22./I
3.70
3.59
3.65
3.79
x
x