Diskuswurf WU14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.04.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
23
Ekenberger Alice
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
30.23
1./I
30.23
21.15
26.72
24.43
x
x
2
69
Martin Clara
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
23.14
2./I
x
19.15
x
23.14
x
x
3
76
Mrochen Jule
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
20.29
3./I
20.29
18.00
x
x
x
x
4
104
Siebert Malena
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
15.58
4./I
15.58
15.34
x
12.83
x
x
5
38
Haase Michelle
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2005
13.33
5./I
10.10
13.02
13.33
11.07
x
x
6
7
Bauer Saskia
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
12.99
6./I
11.17
12.29
12.38
12.99
x
x
7
35
Glindmeyer Rieke
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
12.98
7./I
10.61
11.98
12.40
12.98
x
x
8
59
Kölbl Emilia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
12.98
8./I
x
11.89
11.66
12.98
x
x
9
24
Engelbrecht Sophie
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
11.43
9./I
9.81
9.10
10.42
11.43
x
x
10
79
Neusel Mia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
11.41
10./I
x
5.77
10.48
11.41
x
x
11
45
Henrici Jessica
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2005
10.64
11./I
9.55
x
10.64
x
x
x
12
120
Zindel Antonie
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
10.48
12./I
10.48
9.82
9.00
9.25
x
x
13
94
Rudolph Nele
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
9.53
13./I
x
x
8.76
9.53
x
x
14
50
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
9.33
14./I
x
7.56
7.85
9.33
x
x
15
44
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
8.92
15./I
x
7.86
8.52
8.92
x
x
16
96
Scaffidi Marisa
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2006
8.18
16./I
x
x
x
8.18
x
x
17
105
Siebert Zoe
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
7.85
17./I
7.36
6.93
x
7.85
x
x
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
23
Ekenberger Alice
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
30.23
1./I
30.23
21.15
26.72
24.43
x
x
2
69
Martin Clara
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
23.14
2./I
x
19.15
x
23.14
x
x
3
76
Mrochen Jule
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
20.29
3./I
20.29
18.00
x
x
x
x
4
104
Siebert Malena
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
15.58
4./I
15.58
15.34
x
12.83
x
x
5
38
Haase Michelle
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2005
13.33
5./I
10.10
13.02
13.33
11.07
x
x
6
7
Bauer Saskia
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
12.99
6./I
11.17
12.29
12.38
12.99
x
x
7
45
Henrici Jessica
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2005
10.64
11./I
9.55
x
10.64
x
x
x
8
120
Zindel Antonie
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2005
10.48
12./I
10.48
9.82
9.00
9.25
x
x
9
94
Rudolph Nele
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2005
9.53
13./I
x
x
8.76
9.53
x
x
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
35
Glindmeyer Rieke
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
12.98
7./I
10.61
11.98
12.40
12.98
x
x
2
59
Kölbl Emilia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
12.98
8./I
x
11.89
11.66
12.98
x
x
3
24
Engelbrecht Sophie
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
11.43
9./I
9.81
9.10
10.42
11.43
x
x
4
79
Neusel Mia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
11.41
10./I
x
5.77
10.48
11.41
x
x
5
50
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
9.33
14./I
x
7.56
7.85
9.33
x
x
6
44
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
8.92
15./I
x
7.86
8.52
8.92
x
x
7
96
Scaffidi Marisa
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2006
8.18
16./I
x
x
x
8.18
x
x
8
105
Siebert Zoe
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2006
7.85
17./I
7.36
6.93
x
7.85
x
x