800m WU12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.04.2018 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Weißgerber Lia
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2007
3:06.51
1./I
2
99
Schmidt Jolina Marie
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:07.78
1./II
3
101
Schröder Lotta
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
3:13.16
2./II
4
54
Jung Sophia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:17.80
2./I
5
82
Papritz Sina
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:18.22
3./II
6
106
Sobirey Vilja
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:22.05
3./I
7
123
Weingarten Giulia
LGR/MTSV Helmarshausen
 
2008
3:22.84
4./II
8
806
Kocaoglou Sevin
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2007
3:24.09
4./I
9
127
Bellof Lena
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2007
3:24.88
5./I
10
47
Hofmann Coline
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:29.30
5./II
11
43
Hellwig Sina
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:30.92
6./II
12
112
Walter Jordana
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:31.41
7./II
13
110
Tebbe Lena
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
3:31.82
8./II
14
33
Fülling Leonie
LGR/SV Trendelburg
 
2007
3:31.87
6./I
15
25
Eull Marie
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2007
3:33.70
7./I
16
122
Heidenreich Leonie
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:37.01
8./I
17
27
Fehling Moa
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:37.53
9./II
18
116
Wolzenburg Lina Shirin
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:38.96
9./I
19
52
Hupfeld Katarina
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:45.86
10./II
20
85
Plach Samira
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:53.53
11./II
21
121
Zindel Pauline
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:54.57
12./II
22
49
Hörnisch Liesbeth
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2007
4:01.84
10./I
23
115
Wichert Lea
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
4:06.37
13./II
24
64
Kurten Leni
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
4:08.03
14./II
25
109
Tebbe Hanna
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
4:08.91
15./II
26
67
Lindemann Ida
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
4:47.32
11./I
5
Andrä Zoe
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2007
abg
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Weißgerber Lia
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2007
3:06.51
1./I
2
54
Jung Sophia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:17.80
2./I
3
106
Sobirey Vilja
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:22.05
3./I
4
806
Kocaoglou Sevin
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2007
3:24.09
4./I
5
127
Bellof Lena
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2007
3:24.88
5./I
6
33
Fülling Leonie
LGR/SV Trendelburg
 
2007
3:31.87
6./I
7
25
Eull Marie
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2007
3:33.70
7./I
8
122
Heidenreich Leonie
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:37.01
8./I
9
116
Wolzenburg Lina Shirin
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:38.96
9./I
10
49
Hörnisch Liesbeth
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2007
4:01.84
10./I
11
67
Lindemann Ida
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
4:47.32
11./I
5
Andrä Zoe
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2007
abg
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Schmidt Jolina Marie
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:07.78
1./II
2
101
Schröder Lotta
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
3:13.16
2./II
3
82
Papritz Sina
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:18.22
3./II
4
123
Weingarten Giulia
LGR/MTSV Helmarshausen
 
2008
3:22.84
4./II
5
47
Hofmann Coline
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:29.30
5./II
6
43
Hellwig Sina
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:30.92
6./II
7
112
Walter Jordana
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:31.41
7./II
8
110
Tebbe Lena
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
3:31.82
8./II
9
27
Fehling Moa
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:37.53
9./II
10
52
Hupfeld Katarina
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:45.86
10./II
11
85
Plach Samira
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:53.53
11./II
12
121
Zindel Pauline
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:54.57
12./II
13
115
Wichert Lea
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
4:06.37
13./II
14
64
Kurten Leni
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
4:08.03
14./II
15
109
Tebbe Hanna
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
4:08.91
15./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Weißgerber Lia
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2007
3:06.51
2
54
Jung Sophia
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:17.80
3
106
Sobirey Vilja
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:22.05
4
806
Kocaoglou Sevin
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2007
3:24.09
5
127
Bellof Lena
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2007
3:24.88
6
33
Fülling Leonie
LGR/SV Trendelburg
 
2007
3:31.87
7
25
Eull Marie
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2007
3:33.70
8
122
Heidenreich Leonie
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:37.01
9
116
Wolzenburg Lina Shirin
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
3:38.96
10
49
Hörnisch Liesbeth
MTV Vernawahlshausen
 
2007
4:01.84
11
67
Lindemann Ida
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2007
4:47.32
5
Andrä Zoe
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2007
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
99
Schmidt Jolina Marie
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:07.78
2
101
Schröder Lotta
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
3:13.16
3
82
Papritz Sina
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:18.22
4
123
Weingarten Giulia
LGR/MTSV Helmarshausen
 
2008
3:22.84
5
47
Hofmann Coline
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:29.30
6
43
Hellwig Sina
LGR/TSV Hombressen
 
2008
3:30.92
7
112
Walter Jordana
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:31.41
8
110
Tebbe Lena
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
3:31.82
9
27
Fehling Moa
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:37.53
10
52
Hupfeld Katarina
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:45.86
11
85
Plach Samira
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
3:53.53
12
121
Zindel Pauline
LGR/VfL Wolfhagen
 
2008
3:54.57
13
115
Wichert Lea
LGR/SV Espenau
 
2008
4:06.37
14
64
Kurten Leni
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
4:08.03
15
109
Tebbe Hanna
LGR/TSV Deisel
 
2008
4:08.91