5000m M30, M, W, MJU20, WJU20, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, M80 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.04.2018 19:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
791
Mrochen Bastian
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2002
16:03.05
1./I
2
789
Fiess Michael
LAGW/TSV Vaake
 
1966
17:55.88
2./I
3
807
Dohnalek Kai
LT Hofgeismar
 
1972
20:02.79
3./I
4
806
Backofen Gerald
LT Hofgeismar
 
1964
22:06.95
4./I
5
811
Siebert Stefan
LT Hofgeismar
 
1973
22:18.38
5./I
6
803
Müller Sabrina
LGR/TSV Ńiedermeiser
 
1982
22:19.03
6./I
7
804
Surmann Peter
LGR/TSV Ńiedermeiser
 
1961
22:52.57
7./I
8
812
Patyk Teja
LT Hofgeismar
 
1966
23:03.65
8./I
9
809
Knobel Martina
LT Hofgeismar
 
1969
23:48.27
9./I
10
788
Rudolff Heidi
LT Hofgeismar
 
1980
24:40.37
10./I
11
810
Siebert Hanna
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2000
30:01.59
11./I
aW
790
OKBAKRSTOS Andrbrhan Teklhaymanot
PSV GW KS
 
1997
17:14.84
aW
11
Bergmann Cora
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
 
2001
24:44.21
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
790
OKBAKRSTOS Andrbrhan Teklhaymanot
PSV GW KS
 
1997
17:14.84
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
aW
11
Bergmann Cora
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
 
2001
24:44.21
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
791
Mrochen Bastian
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2002
16:03.05
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
810
Siebert Hanna
LGR/TSG Hofgeismar
 
2000
30:01.59
11./I
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
788
Rudolff Heidi
LT Hofgeismar
 
1980
24:40.37
10./I
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
803
Müller Sabrina
LGR/TSV Ńiedermeiser
 
1982
22:19.03
6./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
807
Dohnalek Kai
LT Hofgeismar
 
1972
20:02.79
3./I
2
811
Siebert Stefan
LT Hofgeismar
 
1973
22:18.38
5./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
809
Knobel Martina
LT Hofgeismar
 
1969
23:48.27
9./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
789
Fiess Michael
LAGW/TSV Vaake
 
1966
17:55.88
2./I
2
806
Backofen Gerald
LT Hofgeismar
 
1964
22:06.95
4./I
3
812
Patyk Teja
LT Hofgeismar
 
1966
23:03.65
8./I
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
804
Surmann Peter
LGR/TSV Ńiedermeiser
 
1961
22:52.57
7./I