200m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2017 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,1, III:+0,9, IV:+0,6, V:+0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
441
Fuchs Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
20,94
1./V
M
SB
2
518
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1992
21,21
2./V
M
3
521
Ivaskovic Zvonimir
CRO
CRO
1994
21,26
3./V
M
SB
4
311
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
21,89
4./V
M
5
444
Meyer Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
22,33
5./V
M
SB
6
447
Domenig Florian
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1995
22,66
1./IV
M
SB
7
445
Müller Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1998
22,78
2./IV
M
8
450
Regner Thomas
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1996
22,98
1./III
M
SB
9
446
Wagner Tim
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1998
23,03
3./IV
M
10
454
Dietz Christoph
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2000
24,66
2./III
M
SB
11
28
Omerzel Patrik
AD Stajerska
SLO
2002
25,37
1./I
M
SB
12
461
Kamleitner Tobias
TV Grein
AUT
2003
25,47
2./I
M
SB
13
33
Sencar Tomaz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
25,75
1./II
M
14
459
Weingartner Michael
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2002
26,24
2./II
M
14
527
Tschurtschenthaler Faban
USLA
AUT
2002
26,24
2./II
M
16
458
Grasser Georg
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
2003
26,75
4./II
M
17
526
Horvat Patrik
AK PANVITA
SLO
2003
27,05
3./I
M
SB
18
35
Velkner Primoz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
27,53
4./IV
M
19
464
Gierlinger Jakob
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
28,12
4./I
M
SB
20
462
Oberchristl David
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
28,27
5./I
M
SB
21
463
Oberchristl Marco
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
28,32
6./I
M
SB
22
36
Kobler Bastian
AD Stajerska
SLO
1999
28,34
5./IV
M
23
27
Kriznik Filip
AD Stajerska
SLO
2001
28,87
5./II
M
24
31
Vidovic Valentin
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
31,96
3./III
M
522
Dalmatiner Marco
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
2000
disq.
M
453
Mayrhofer Florian
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2000
n.a.
M
17:20 Lauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
28
Omerzel Patrik
AD Stajerska
SLO
2002
25,37
M
SB
2
461
Kamleitner Tobias
TV Grein
AUT
2003
25,47
M
SB
3
526
Horvat Patrik
AK PANVITA
SLO
2003
27,05
M
SB
4
464
Gierlinger Jakob
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
28,12
M
SB
5
462
Oberchristl David
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
28,27
M
SB
6
463
Oberchristl Marco
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
28,32
M
SB
17:22 Lauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
33
Sencar Tomaz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
25,75
M
2
459
Weingartner Michael
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2002
26,24
M
2
527
Tschurtschenthaler Faban
USLA
AUT
2002
26,24
M
4
458
Grasser Georg
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
2003
26,75
M
5
27
Kriznik Filip
AD Stajerska
SLO
2001
28,87
M
17:24 Lauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
450
Regner Thomas
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1996
22,98
M
SB
2
454
Dietz Christoph
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2000
24,66
M
SB
3
31
Vidovic Valentin
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
31,96
M
522
Dalmatiner Marco
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
2000
disq.
M
453
Mayrhofer Florian
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2000
n.a.
M
17:26 Lauf 4
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
447
Domenig Florian
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1995
22,66
M
SB
2
445
Müller Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1998
22,78
M
3
446
Wagner Tim
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1998
23,03
M
4
35
Velkner Primoz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
27,53
M
5
36
Kobler Bastian
AD Stajerska
SLO
1999
28,34
M
17:28 Lauf 5
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
441
Fuchs Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
20,94
M
SB
2
518
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1992
21,21
M
3
521
Ivaskovic Zvonimir
CRO
CRO
1994
21,26
M
SB
4
311
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
21,89
M
5
444
Meyer Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
22,33
M
SB
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig