Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 6 Läufen
100m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2017 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:+0,4, III:+0,7, IV:-0,4, V:-0,7, VI:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Fuchs Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
10,61
q
1./VI
2
521
Ivaskovic Zvonimir
CRO
CRO
1994
10,71
q
2./VI
3
443
Entholzner Max
1. FC Passau
GER
1994
10,73
q
3./VI
4
359
Trefz Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1992
10,96
q
4./VI
5
444
Meyer Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
11,13
q
1./V
6
523
Penzenstadler Alexander
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
1997
11,14
q
2./V
7
447
Domenig Florian
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1995
11,29
3./V
8
361
Wiesend Benedikt
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
11,37
5./VI
9
445
Müller Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1998
11,62
4./V
10
446
Wagner Tim
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1998
11,63
1./IV
11
450
Regner Thomas
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1996
11,69
2./IV
12
36
Kobler Bastian
AD Stajerska
SLO
1999
11,70
5./V
13
449
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
11,71
3./IV
14
452
Kapfer Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1994
11,73
4./IV
15
308
Prechtl Florian
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1991
11,76
1./III
16
453
Mayrhofer Florian
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2000
11,78
2./III
17
454
Dietz Christoph
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2000
11,87
3./III
18
522
Dalmatiner Marco
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
2000
12,05
5./IV
19
35
Velkner Primoz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
12,07
6./V
20
451
Forijanic Alen
AK PANVITA
SLO
1998
12,19
6./IV
20
519
Sinkovec Taj
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1999
12,19
4./III
22
31
Vidovic Valentin
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
12,38
1./II
23
461
Kamleitner Tobias
TV Grein
AUT
2003
12,39
2./II
24
524
Biersack Stefan
LG Passau
GER
1991
12,54
3./II
25
527
Tschurtschenthaler Faban
USLA
AUT
2002
12,59
4./II
26
33
Sencar Tomaz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
12,73
5./III
27
459
Weingartner Michael
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2002
13,07
5./II
28
28
Omerzel Patrik
AD Stajerska
SLO
2002
13,14
1./I
29
27
Kriznik Filip
AD Stajerska
SLO
2001
13,19
2./I
30
464
Gierlinger Jakob
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
13,34
3./I
31
462
Oberchristl David
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
13,59
4./I
32
463
Oberchristl Marco
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
13,79
5./I
448
Kadasi Zalan
HUN
HUN
1994
DNS
Lauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
28
Omerzel Patrik
AD Stajerska
SLO
2002
13,14
2
27
Kriznik Filip
AD Stajerska
SLO
2001
13,19
3
464
Gierlinger Jakob
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
13,34
4
462
Oberchristl David
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
13,59
5
463
Oberchristl Marco
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
13,79
Lauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Vidovic Valentin
AD Stajerska
SLO
2003
12,38
2
461
Kamleitner Tobias
TV Grein
AUT
2003
12,39
3
524
Biersack Stefan
LG Passau
GER
1991
12,54
4
527
Tschurtschenthaler Faban
USLA
AUT
2002
12,59
5
459
Weingartner Michael
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2002
13,07
Lauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
308
Prechtl Florian
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1991
11,76
2
453
Mayrhofer Florian
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2000
11,78
3
454
Dietz Christoph
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2000
11,87
4
519
Sinkovec Taj
AK Poljane Maribor
SLO
1999
12,19
5
33
Sencar Tomaz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
12,73
Lauf 4
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
446
Wagner Tim
Union St. Pölten
AUT
1998
11,63
2
450
Regner Thomas
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1996
11,69
3
449
Wiesinger Johannes
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2003
11,71
4
452
Kapfer Tobias
LG Passau
GER
1994
11,73
5
522
Dalmatiner Marco
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
2000
12,05
6
451
Forijanic Alen
AK PANVITA
SLO
1998
12,19
Lauf 5
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
444
Meyer Andreas
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1994
11,13
q
2
523
Penzenstadler Alexander
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
1997
11,14
q
3
447
Domenig Florian
DSG Volksbank Wien
AUT
1995
11,29
4
445
Müller Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1998
11,62
5
36
Kobler Bastian
AD Stajerska
SLO
1999
11,70
6
35
Velkner Primoz
AD Stajerska
SLO
1997
12,07
Lauf 6
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
441
Fuchs Markus
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
1995
10,61
q
2
521
Ivaskovic Zvonimir
CRO
CRO
1994
10,71
q
3
443
Entholzner Max
1. FC Passau
GER
1994
10,73
q
4
359
Trefz Johannes
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1992
10,96
q
5
361
Wiesend Benedikt
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
11,37
448
Kadasi Zalan
HUN
HUN
1994
DNS