Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Männer SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.09.2020 13:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-3,1, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
11,10
q
1./I
2
6003
GIRO Arthur
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
11,53
q
2./I
3
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
11,68
q
3./I
4
6001
HARY Maé
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2004
11,78
q
4./I
5
6006
BALLERIO Clément
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
12,05
q
1./II
6
6004
ANGELI Raphael
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
12,10
q
5./I
7
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
12,44
q
2./II
8
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,47
q
3./II
9
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
13,05
4./II
10
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
13,13
5./II
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
n.a.
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:-3,1, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
11,10
q
1./I
Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:-3,1, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
11,68
q
3./I
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
n.a.
Cadets
Wind: I:-3,1, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6003
GIRO Arthur
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
11,53
q
2./I
2
6001
HARY Maé
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2004
11,78
q
4./I
3
6006
BALLERIO Clément
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
12,05
q
1./II
4
6004
ANGELI Raphael
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
12,10
q
5./I
5
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
12,44
q
2./II
Minimes masc.
Wind: I:-3,1, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,47
q
3./II
2
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
13,05
4./II
3
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
13,13
5./II
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -3,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
11,10
q
2
6003
GIRO Arthur
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
11,53
q
3
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
11,68
q
4
6001
HARY Maé
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2004
11,78
q
5
6004
ANGELI Raphael
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
12,10
q
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
n.a.
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
6006
BALLERIO Clément
JSA Athlétisme
FRA
2003
12,05
q
2
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
12,44
q
3
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,47
q
4
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
13,05
5
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
13,13