Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
400m SM, EM Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.09.2020 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
50,95
Q
1./I
1. Esp
2
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
51,64
Q
1./II
3
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
51,77
Q
2./I
2. Esp
4
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
53,06
q
3./I
3. Esp
5
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
54,00
q
4./I
6
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
54,82
5./I
7
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
55,41
Q
2./II
8
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
55,92
3./II
9
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
56,85
6./I
aW
5013
THOMAS Florian
ACD
BEL
1989
52,06
aW
5025
OTJACQUES Alexandre
SMAC
BEL
2004
54,81
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
51,64
Q
1./II
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
54,00
q
4./I
3
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
54,82
5./I
4
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
55,41
Q
2./II
5
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
55,92
3./II
6
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
56,85
6./I
aW
5013
THOMAS Florian
ACD
BEL
1989
52,06
aW
5025
OTJACQUES Alexandre
SMAC
BEL
2004
54,81
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
50,95
Q
1./I
1. Esp
2
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
51,77
Q
2./I
2. Esp
3
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
53,06
q
3./I
3. Esp
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA
LUX
1999
50,95
Q
1. Esp
2
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
51,77
Q
2. Esp
3
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
53,06
q
3. Esp
4
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
54,00
q
5
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
54,82
6
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
56,85
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
51,64
Q
2
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
55,41
Q
3
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
55,92
aW
5013
THOMAS Florian
ACD
BEL
1989
52,06
aW
5025
OTJACQUES Alexandre
SMAC
BEL
2004
54,81