1500m SM, EM AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.09.2020 15:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
4:09,47
1./I
SM
2
3959
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:10,09
2./I
SM
3
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
4:11,18
3./I
SM
4
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:12,41
4./I
SM
1. Esp.
5
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
4:15,36
5./I
EM
6
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
4:16,10
6./I
SM
7
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
4:16,59
7./I
SM
8
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
4:17,91
8./I
SM
9
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
4:13,67
1./II
SM
10
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
4:13,91
2./II
SM
11
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
4:13,92
3./II
SM
12
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
4:26,83
4./II
SM
13
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
4:29,98
5./II
SM
14
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
4:31,82
6./II
SM
15
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
5:00,28
7./II
SM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
4:09,47
1./I
SM
2
3959
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:10,09
2./I
SM
3
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
4:11,18
3./I
SM
4
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:12,41
4./I
SM
1. Esp.
5
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
4:16,10
6./I
SM
6
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
4:16,59
7./I
SM
7
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
4:17,91
8./I
SM
8
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
4:13,67
1./II
SM
9
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
4:13,91
2./II
SM
10
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
4:13,92
3./II
SM
11
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
4:26,83
4./II
SM
12
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
4:29,98
5./II
SM
13
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
4:31,82
6./II
SM
14
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
5:00,28
7./II
SM
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
4:15,36
5./I
EM
15:47 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
4:09,47
SM
2
3959
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:10,09
SM
3
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
4:11,18
SM
4
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:12,41
SM
1. Esp.
5
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
4:15,36
EM
6
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
4:16,10
SM
7
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
4:16,59
SM
8
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
4:17,91
SM
15:45 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
4:13,67
SM
2
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
4:13,91
SM
3
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
4:13,92
SM
4
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
4:26,83
SM
5
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
4:29,98
SM
6
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
4:31,82
SM
7
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
5:00,28
SM