1500m SM, EM AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
06.09.2020 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
4:09,47
1./I
2
3959
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:10,09
2./I
3
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
4:11,18
3./I
4
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:12,41
4./I
1. Esp.
5
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
4:15,36
5./I
6
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
4:16,10
6./I
7
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
4:16,59
7./I
8
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
4:17,91
8./I
9
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
4:13,67
1./II
10
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
4:13,91
2./II
11
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
4:13,92
3./II
12
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
4:26,83
4./II
13
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
4:29,98
5./II
14
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
4:31,82
6./II
15
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
5:00,28
7./II
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
4:09,47
1./I
2
3959
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:10,09
2./I
3
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
4:11,18
3./I
4
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:12,41
4./I
1. Esp.
5
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
4:16,10
6./I
6
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
4:16,59
7./I
7
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
4:17,91
8./I
8
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
4:13,67
1./II
9
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
4:13,91
2./II
10
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
4:13,92
3./II
11
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
4:26,83
4./II
12
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
4:29,98
5./II
13
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
4:31,82
6./II
14
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
5:00,28
7./II
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
4:15,36
5./I
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
4:09,47
2
3959
QUERINJEAN Ruben
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:10,09
3
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
4:11,18
4
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
4:12,41
1. Esp.
5
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
4:15,36
6
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
4:16,10
7
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
4:16,59
8
1146
SCHELLER Luc
CSL
LUX
1984
4:17,91
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
4:13,67
2
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
4:13,91
3
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
4:13,92
4
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
4:26,83
5
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
4:29,98
6
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
4:31,82
7
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
5:00,28