Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m SF, EF Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.09.2020 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+2,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,74
Q
1./I
1.Esp.
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,30
Q
1./II
3
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,81
Q
2./II
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,24
Q
2./I
5
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
13,42
q
3./I
6
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,59
q
4./I
7
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
13,61
q
5./I
2. Esp
8
5018
PFEIFFER Dominique
CAEG
LUX
2001
13,76
q
6./I
9
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
13,87
7./I
10
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,92
3./II
11
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,02
4./II
12
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
14,27
5./II
13
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,65
6./II
Seniors fem.
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+2,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,30
Q
1./II
2
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,81
Q
2./II
3
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,24
Q
2./I
4
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
13,42
q
3./I
5
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,59
q
4./I
6
5018
PFEIFFER Dominique
CAEG
LUX
2001
13,76
q
6./I
7
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
13,87
7./I
8
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,92
3./II
9
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,02
4./II
10
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
14,27
5./II
11
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,65
6./II
Espoirs fem.
Wind: I:+1,9, II:+2,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,74
Q
1./I
1.Esp.
2
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
13,61
q
5./I
2. Esp
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
11,74
Q
1.Esp.
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,24
Q
3
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
13,42
q
4
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,59
q
5
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
13,61
q
2. Esp
6
5018
PFEIFFER Dominique
CAEG
LUX
2001
13,76
q
7
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
13,87
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +2,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,30
Q
2
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,81
Q
3
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,92
4
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
14,02
5
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
14,27
6
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,65