Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m SM, EM Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.09.2020 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,84
Q
1./I
SM
2
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX
2002
11,02
Q
2./I
SM
3
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
11,13
Q
1./II
EM
1.Esp.
4
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,20
Q
2./II
SM
5
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
11,51
q
3./II
SM
6
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,55
q
4./II
SM
7
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
11,66
q
5./II
EM
2. Esp.
8
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
11,68
q
3./I
SM
9
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,00
4./I
SM
10
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,27
5./I
SM
11
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
12,42
6./II
SM
12
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,48
6./I
SM
13
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,54
7./I
SM
14
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
12,72
7./II
EM
3. Esp.
aW
5023
LUCA Laurent
SMAC
BEL
2004
10,85
SM
aW
5017
RAADTS Florian
LG Bernkastel-Kues
GER
1990
11,01
SM
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,84
Q
1./I
SM
2
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX
2002
11,02
Q
2./I
SM
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,20
Q
2./II
SM
4
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
11,51
q
3./II
SM
5
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,55
q
4./II
SM
6
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
11,68
q
3./I
SM
7
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,00
4./I
SM
8
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,27
5./I
SM
9
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
12,42
6./II
SM
10
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,48
6./I
SM
11
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,54
7./I
SM
aW
5023
LUCA Laurent
SMAC
BEL
2004
10,85
SM
aW
5017
RAADTS Florian
LG Bernkastel-Kues
GER
1990
11,01
SM
Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:+1,7, II:+2,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
11,13
Q
1./II
EM
1.Esp.
2
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
11,66
q
5./II
EM
2. Esp.
3
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
12,72
7./II
EM
3. Esp.
15:00 Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
10,84
Q
SM
2
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
LUX
2002
11,02
Q
SM
3
1725
STEINMETZ Pit
CSL
LUX
2001
11,68
q
SM
4
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
12,00
SM
5
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA
LUX
2003
12,27
SM
6
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
12,48
SM
7
1272
SPAGNOLI Valerio
CAS
LUX
2003
12,54
SM
aW
5023
LUCA Laurent
SMAC
BEL
2004
10,85
SM
15:02 Vorlauf 2
Wind: +2,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
11,13
Q
EM
1.Esp.
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,20
Q
SM
3
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
11,51
q
SM
4
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
11,55
q
SM
5
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
11,66
q
EM
2. Esp.
6
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
12,42
SM
7
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
12,72
EM
3. Esp.
aW
5017
RAADTS Florian
LG Bernkastel-Kues
GER
1990
11,01
SM