60m H Scolaires masc. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:-0,4, III:0,0, IV:+0,3, V:+0,3, VI:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
10,04
1./I
2
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
10,46
2./I
3
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
10,60
3./I
4
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
10,94
1./II
5
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
11,12
1./IV
6
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
11,41
4./I
6
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,41
2./II
8
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,64
3./II
8
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
11,64
5./I
10
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
11,72
1./III
11
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
11,80
2./III
11
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,80
1./V
13
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
11,89
6./I
14
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
11,90
4./II
15
5072
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,03
2./V
16
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
12,25
3./III
17
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
12,72
1./VI
18
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
12,83
7./I
19
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,86
2./IV
20
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
12,91
3./IV
21
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,94
5./II
22
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,98
8./I
23
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
13,03
4./III
24
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
13,04
5./III
25
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
13,10
6./III
26
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
13,14
3./V
27
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,18
2./VI
28
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
13,22
3./VI
29
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,23
6./II
30
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
13,29
4./IV
31
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
13,31
4./V
32
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
13,50
7./II
33
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,52
5./IV
33
5074
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,52
8./II
35
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
13,63
5./V
36
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
13,70
6./IV
37
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
14,00
4./VI
38
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
14,31
7./III
39
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
14,42
8./III
40
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
15,12
7./IV
41
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
15,57
5./VI
42
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,70
6./V
43
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
18,46
7./V
5066
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
aufg.
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
n.a.
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
n.a.
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
n.a.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
10,04
2
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
10,46
3
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
10,60
4
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
11,41
5
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
11,64
6
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
11,89
7
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
12,83
8
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,98
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
10,94
2
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,41
3
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,64
4
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
11,90
5
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,94
6
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,23
7
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
13,50
8
5074
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,52
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
11,72
2
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
11,80
3
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
12,25
4
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
13,03
5
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
13,04
6
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
13,10
7
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
14,31
8
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
14,42
Finallauf 4
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
11,12
2
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,86
3
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
12,91
4
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
13,29
5
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
13,52
6
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
13,70
7
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
15,12
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
n.a.
Finallauf 5
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,80
2
5072
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,03
3
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
13,14
4
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
13,31
5
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
13,63
6
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,70
7
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
18,46
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
n.a.
Finallauf 6
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
12,72
2
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
13,18
3
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
13,22
4
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
14,00
5
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
15,57
5066
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
aufg.
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
n.a.