50m Débutants fem. 10 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
8,19
1./I
2
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,47
1./III
3
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,51
2./I
4
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8,53
1./II
5
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
8,54
3./I
6
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,74
2./II
7
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,76
4./I
8
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
8,87
5./I
9
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,89
6./I
10
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
8,97
3./II
10
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
8,97
3./II
12
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,03
7./I
13
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,04
5./II
14
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
9,34
6./II
15
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,42
2./III
16
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
9,59
3./III
17
2168
SORRENTINO Lorena
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,64
4./III
18
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
9,66
5./III
19
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
9,72
6./III
20
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
9,83
7./III
21
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,92
7./II
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
n.a.
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
n.a.
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
8,19
2
2310
WEISS Lorie
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,51
3
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
8,54
4
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8,76
5
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
8,87
6
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,89
7
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
9,03
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
n.a.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8,53
2
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,74
3
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
8,97
3
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
8,97
5
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,04
6
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
9,34
7
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,92
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
n.a.
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
8,47
2
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9,42
3
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
9,59
4
2168
SORRENTINO Lorena
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9,64
5
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
9,66
6
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
9,72
7
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
9,83