longueur Scolaires fem. 13 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
4,50
1./I
4,26
4,50
4,28
2
5075
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,50
2./I
4,50
x
x
3
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,45
3./I
x
4,45
4,44
4
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,42
4./I
4,28
4,42
4,32
5
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,33
5./I
4,33
2,86
4,23
6
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,32
6./I
4,12
4,15
4,32
7
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,16
7./I
3,95
4,16
4,13
8
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,15
8./I
4,14
4,12
4,15
9
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,12
9./I
4,12
4,04
4,00
10
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
4,12
10./I
4,02
x
4,12
11
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
4,12
11./I
3,72
4,12
3,80
12
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,08
12./I
4,05
3,80
4,08
13
3435
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
4,08
13./I
3,93
4,08
3,87
14
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,06
14./I
x
4,06
3,92
15
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
4,05
15./I
4,05
3,75
x
16
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
4,04
16./I
3,22
4,04
x
17
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,02
17./I
3,72
4,02
x
18
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,01
18./I
4,01
3,71
3,85
19
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,97
19./I
3,82
3,85
3,97
20
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
3,95
20./I
3,95
3,82
3,90
21
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
3,92
21./I
x
3,80
3,92
22
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,82
22./I
3,56
3,74
3,82
23
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
3,80
23./I
3,71
3,80
3,77
24
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
3,80
24./I
3,42
x
3,80
25
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,75
25./I
3,70
3,75
3,67
26
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
3,75
26./I
x
3,55
3,75
27
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
3,60
27./I
3,52
3,60
3,55
28
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
3,55
28./I
3,54
3,55
3,45
29
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
3,14
29./I
x
3,14
3,00
30
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3,12
30./I
2,93
3,12
3,08