Hochsprung U14 weiblich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 11:50 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
Info
1
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
1,40
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
1,36
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
1,36
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
4
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
1,36
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
5
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
1,36
4./II
 
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
6
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
1,32
5./II
 
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
7
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
1,32
6./II
 
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
8
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
1,28
7./II
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
9
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
1,24
8./II
 
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
1,24
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
1,24
9./II
 
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
12
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
1,24
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
1,20
10./II
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
13
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
1,20
10./II
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
1,20
12./II
 
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
16
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
1,16
4./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
1,16
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
1,16
6./I
XO
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
1,16
6./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
1,12
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
1,12
9./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
1,08
10./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
1,00
11./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,96
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
Info
1
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
1,36
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
2
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
1,24
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
1,24
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
1,16
O
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
1,16
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
1,16
XO
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
1,16
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
1,12
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
1,12
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
1,08
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
1,00
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
ogV
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,04
1,08
1,12
1,16
1,20
1,24
1,28
1,32
1,36
1,40
1,44
Info
1
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
1,40
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
1,36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
1,36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
4
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
1,36
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
5
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
1,32
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
1,32
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
1,28
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
1,24
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
1,24
-
-
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
1,20
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
1,20
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
1,20
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX