60m Hürden U14 weiblich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
9,19
1./III
2
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
9,34
1./IV
3
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
9,38
1./II
4
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
9,51
1./V
5
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
9,72
2./IV
6
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,09
2./II
7
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
10,19
1./I
8
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,36
2./III
9
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,40
2./I
10
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,49
3./III
11
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,63
4./III
12
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
10,66
3./I
13
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
10,71
3./II
14
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,77
3./IV
15
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
10,84
2./V
16
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
10,98
5./III
17
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
11,03
4./IV
18
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
11,04
4./I
19
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
11,10
3./V
20
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
11,13
4./II
21
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
11,19
4./V
22
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
11,77
5./IV
23
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
12,06
5./V
24
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
12,61
5./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
10,19
2
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,40
3
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
10,66
4
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
11,04
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
9,38
2
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,09
3
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
10,71
4
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
11,13
5
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
12,61
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
9,19
2
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,36
3
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,49
4
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,63
5
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
10,98
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
9,34
2
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
9,72
3
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,77
4
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
11,03
5
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
11,77
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
9,51
2
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
10,84
3
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
11,10
4
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
11,19
5
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
12,06