60m U14 weiblich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,27
1./V
2
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
8,43
2./V
3
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
8,44
3./V
4
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
8,87
4./V
5
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
8,88
5./V
6
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,00
1./I
7
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,04
1./IV
7
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,04
1./IV
9
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
9,09
3./IV
10
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,31
2./I
11
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,33
1./II
12
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
9,37
2./II
13
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,45
3./II
14
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
9,47
3./I
15
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,49
4./IV
16
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
9,58
1./III
17
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
9,60
4./II
18
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,63
4./I
19
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,74
5./IV
20
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
9,75
2./III
21
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
9,81
3./III
22
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
9,88
5./II
23
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
10,01
4./III
24
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
11,01
5./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,00
2
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,31
3
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
9,47
4
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,63
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,33
2
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
9,37
3
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,45
4
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
9,60
5
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
9,88
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
9,58
2
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
9,75
3
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
9,81
4
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
10,01
5
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
11,01
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,04
1
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,04
3
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
9,09
4
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,49
5
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,74
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,27
2
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
8,43
3
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
8,44
4
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
8,87
5
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
8,88