Kugelstoß M13, M12, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.04.2018 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
56
Karls Marius
VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
GER
2005
8.21
1./I
8.21
2
114
Eickmanns Felix
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2005
7.61
2./I
7.61
3
51
Sons Phil
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
GER
2005
6.21
3./I
6.21
4
78
Boubnan Rania
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2005
6.17
4./I
6.17
5
16
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
6.04
5./I
6.04
6
117
Koblenz Marina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
 
2005
5.83
6./I
5.83
7
30
Bardowa Linus Mathis
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
5.70
7./I
5.70
8
28
Kox Caroline
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
5.60
8./I
5.60
9
68
Hylla Timo
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
5.50
9./I
5.50
10
27
Bovekamp Nils
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
5.21
10./I
5.21
11
29
Meyer Annika
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
4.82
11./I
4.82
12
116
Gerritzen Robina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2006
4.57
12./I
4.57
13
26
Bovekamp Emma
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
4.54
13./I
4.54
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
56
Karls Marius
VFB Alemannia Pfalzdorf
GER
2005
8.21
1./I
8.21
2
114
Eickmanns Felix
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2005
7.61
2./I
7.61
3
51
Sons Phil
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
GER
2005
6.21
3./I
6.21
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
30
Bardowa Linus Mathis
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
5.70
7./I
5.70
2
68
Hylla Timo
VFL Repelen
GER
2006
5.50
9./I
5.50
3
27
Bovekamp Nils
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
5.21
10./I
5.21
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
78
Boubnan Rania
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2005
6.17
4./I
6.17
2
16
Kompalla Svenja
Moerser TV
GER
2005
6.04
5./I
6.04
3
117
Koblenz Marina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
 
2005
5.83
6./I
5.83
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
28
Kox Caroline
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
5.60
8./I
5.60
2
29
Meyer Annika
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
4.82
11./I
4.82
3
116
Gerritzen Robina
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2006
4.57
12./I
4.57
4
26
Bovekamp Emma
ASV Süchteln
GER
2006
4.54
13./I
4.54