4x100m Weibliche U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.08.2020 17:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Walchshofer, Leonie (2005); Sperr, Maxima (2006); Reisinger, Susanna (2006); Netherer, Helena (2006);
AUT
54,17
1./I
2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Schwarz, Marlena (2006); Pichler, Franziska (2006); Seppele, Lea (2005); Lerchbaumer, Luisa (2006);
AUT
54,63
2./I
3
UNION Ebensee 2
Lidauer, Florentina (2007); Holzinger, Isabelle (2005); Pilic, Carla (2007); Höllinger, Hannah (2005);
AUT
54,73
1./II
4
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1
Stieger, Lara (2005); Benesch, Olivia (2007); Purtscheller, Pauline (2006); Wimmer, Carla (2007);
AUT
54,96
3./I
5
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2
Gruber, Marlena (2007); Gruber, Miriam (2007); Handstanger, Johanna (2007); Höfer, Sophia (2006);
AUT
56,65
2./II
6
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 3
Rudorfer, Valentina (2009); Tutschek, Viktoria (2007); Stanova, Sara (2008); Lerchbaumer, Gabriela (2008);
AUT
59,81
3./II
7
ULC Linz Oberbank 2
Huber, Alexandra (2006); Bäck, Magdalena (2007); Holzinger, Annika (2005); Schweighofer, Ruth (2008);
AUT
60,11
4./II
8
LAC Amateure Steyr 1
Petersen, Emma (2006); Heimberger, Pia Minerva (2006); Bogic, Sara (2006); Knoll, Viona (2006);
AUT
66,42
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ULC Linz Oberbank 1
Walchshofer, Leonie (2005); Sperr, Maxima (2006); Reisinger, Susanna (2006); Netherer, Helena (2006);
AUT
54,17
2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1
Schwarz, Marlena (2006); Pichler, Franziska (2006); Seppele, Lea (2005); Lerchbaumer, Luisa (2006);
AUT
54,63
3
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1
Stieger, Lara (2005); Benesch, Olivia (2007); Purtscheller, Pauline (2006); Wimmer, Carla (2007);
AUT
54,96
4
LAC Amateure Steyr 1
Petersen, Emma (2006); Heimberger, Pia Minerva (2006); Bogic, Sara (2006); Knoll, Viona (2006);
AUT
66,42
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
UNION Ebensee 2
Lidauer, Florentina (2007); Holzinger, Isabelle (2005); Pilic, Carla (2007); Höllinger, Hannah (2005);
AUT
54,73
2
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2
Gruber, Marlena (2007); Gruber, Miriam (2007); Handstanger, Johanna (2007); Höfer, Sophia (2006);
AUT
56,65
3
TGW Zehnkampf-Union 3
Rudorfer, Valentina (2009); Tutschek, Viktoria (2007); Stanova, Sara (2008); Lerchbaumer, Gabriela (2008);
AUT
59,81
4
ULC Linz Oberbank 2
Huber, Alexandra (2006); Bäck, Magdalena (2007); Holzinger, Annika (2005); Schweighofer, Ruth (2008);
AUT
60,11