Speerwurf M, W, MU18, WU18, MU16, WU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
23.08.2020 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
54
Kaserer Matthias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
68,37
1./I
65,70
59,39
68,37
66,51
63,92
x
M
800g
2
72
Waldbauer Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
61,11
2./I
61,11
60,09
x
57,21
x
x
M
800g
3
68
Stiper Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
53,00
3./I
43,65
43,78
44,39
42,80
48,30
53,00
M
800g
4
8
Grubmüller Jakob
ATSV Salzburg
AUT
2004
45,96
4./I
42,77
43,63
44,25
x
x
45,96
MU18
700g
5
210
Dorn Florian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
42,08
5./I
x
42,08
x
x
-
41,44
M
800g
6
65
Rohrmoser Rupert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
39,14
6./I
x
x
27,35
31,37
34,70
39,14
MU16
600g
7
51
Elias Zidar
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
38,84
7./I
38,84
37,68
38,03
x
34,83
x
MU16
600g
8
97
Sturm Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1981
38,68
8./I
x
x
35,50
35,74
38,68
37,43
W
600g
9
55
Khatab Ahamad
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SYR
1988
34,56
9./I
x
34,56
32,95
-
-
-
M
800g
10
98
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
33,55
10./I
28,55
33,55
31,70
32,14
-
-
WU16
400g
11
22
Pfisterer Samuel
LTS
AUT
2004
31,98
11./I
31,98
30,54
29,17
x
x
30,16
MU18
700g
12
25
Vent Lucca Dario
LTS
AUT
2006
30,99
12./I
28,90
30,99
29,09
29,22
27,41
30,33
MU16
600g
13
43
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
30,93
13./I
30,93
x
24,86
27,80
26,48
x
MU16
600g
14
34
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
29,73
14./I
28,21
x
29,73
29,20
-
-
WU18
500g
15
75
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
24,17
15./I
24,17
x
23,42
23,62
-
-
WU16
400g
16
66
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
21,42
16./I
16,44
17,73
17,25
17,79
19,56
21,42
MU16
600g
17
63
Rehrl Nico
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
20,00
17./I
13,90
16,74
17,78
15,38
x
20,00
MU16
600g
18
61
Pfisterer Silas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
17,17
18./I
16,37
x
17,17
x
16,09
x
MU16
600g
aW
11
Kaiser Markus
KLC
AUT
2000
54,90
./I
54,90
x
52,88
x
x
x
M
800g
2
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
54
Kaserer Matthias
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1984
68,37
1./I
65,70
59,39
68,37
66,51
63,92
x
M
800g
2
72
Waldbauer Laurenz
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
61,11
2./I
61,11
60,09
x
57,21
x
x
M
800g
3
68
Stiper Lukas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
53,00
3./I
43,65
43,78
44,39
42,80
48,30
53,00
M
800g
4
210
Dorn Florian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1995
42,08
5./I
x
42,08
x
x
-
41,44
M
800g
5
55
Khatab Ahamad
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
SYR
1988
34,56
9./I
x
34,56
32,95
-
-
-
M
800g
aW
11
Kaiser Markus
KLC
AUT
2000
54,90
./I
54,90
x
52,88
x
x
x
M
800g
2
Kiendler Hermann
ASV Salzburg ZV LA
AUT
1963
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
97
Sturm Michaela
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1981
38,68
8./I
x
x
35,50
35,74
38,68
37,43
W
600g
Männliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Grubmüller Jakob
ATSV Salzburg
AUT
2004
45,96
4./I
42,77
43,63
44,25
x
x
45,96
MU18
700g
2
22
Pfisterer Samuel
LTS
AUT
2004
31,98
11./I
31,98
30,54
29,17
x
x
30,16
MU18
700g
Weibliche U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Simon Amira
LTS
AUT
2004
29,73
14./I
28,21
x
29,73
29,20
-
-
WU18
500g
Männliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
65
Rohrmoser Rupert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
39,14
6./I
x
x
27,35
31,37
34,70
39,14
MU16
600g
2
51
Elias Zidar
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
38,84
7./I
38,84
37,68
38,03
x
34,83
x
MU16
600g
3
25
Vent Lucca Dario
LTS
AUT
2006
30,99
12./I
28,90
30,99
29,09
29,22
27,41
30,33
MU16
600g
4
43
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
AUT
2005
30,93
13./I
30,93
x
24,86
27,80
26,48
x
MU16
600g
5
66
Schimpl Bernhard
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
21,42
16./I
16,44
17,73
17,25
17,79
19,56
21,42
MU16
600g
6
63
Rehrl Nico
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2007
20,00
17./I
13,90
16,74
17,78
15,38
x
20,00
MU16
600g
7
61
Pfisterer Silas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
17,17
18./I
16,37
x
17,17
x
16,09
x
MU16
600g
Weibliche U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
98
Thalmann Philomena
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2005
33,55
10./I
28,55
33,55
31,70
32,14
-
-
WU16
400g
2
75
Buchner Anna Maria
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
24,17
15./I
24,17
x
23,42
23,62
-
-
WU16
400g