100m SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.08.2020 19:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,7, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
11,03
1./I
2
5000
ALLONNNEAU Simon
OSM Lomme Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,29
2./I
3
5001
NATHAN Vic
OSM Lomme Athlétisme
FRA
1999
11,34
3./I
4
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,37
4./I
4
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
UKR
2002
11,37
4./I
6
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
11,60
6./I
7
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
11,92
7./I
8
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,97
1./II
9
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
12,00
2./II
10
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
12,07
1./III
11
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
12,16
3./II
12
5002
HEINRICH Mike
ASPTT Grenoble
FRA
1999
12,32
4./II
13
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
12,40
2./III
14
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
12,51
5./II
15
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
12,52
6./II
16
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
12,60
3./III
17
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
12,61
7./II
18
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
13,09
8./II
19
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,14
4./III
20
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
13,31
5./III
21
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
13,43
6./III
22
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
13,83
7./III
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
aufg.
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,7, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
11,03
1./I
2
5000
ALLONNNEAU Simon
OSM Lomme Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,29
2./I
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,37
4./I
4
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
12,51
5./II
5
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
12,61
7./II
Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,7, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5001
NATHAN Vic
OSM Lomme Athlétisme
FRA
1999
11,34
3./I
2
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
11,60
6./I
3
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
12,00
2./II
4
5002
HEINRICH Mike
ASPTT Grenoble
FRA
1999
12,32
4./II
5
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
12,52
6./II
6
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
13,09
8./II
Juniors masc.
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,7, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
UKR
2002
11,37
4./I
2
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
11,92
7./I
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,97
1./II
Cadets
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,7, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
12,07
1./III
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
12,16
3./II
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
aufg.
Minimes masc.
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,7, III:-1,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
12,40
2./III
2
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
12,60
3./III
3
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,14
4./III
4
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
13,31
5./III
5
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
13,43
6./III
6
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
13,83
7./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
11,03
2
5000
ALLONNNEAU Simon
OSM Lomme Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,29
3
5001
NATHAN Vic
OSM Lomme Athlétisme
FRA
1999
11,34
4
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
11,37
4
4013
MARTYNOV Nikita
CAS
UKR
2002
11,37
6
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
11,60
7
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
11,92
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
11,97
2
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
12,00
3
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
12,16
4
5002
HEINRICH Mike
ASPTT Grenoble
FRA
1999
12,32
5
3675
BAIÃO HENRIQUES Patrick
CAB
LUX
1997
12,51
6
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB
LUX
1998
12,52
7
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
12,61
8
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
13,09
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
12,07
2
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
12,40
3
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
12,60
4
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,14
5
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
13,31
6
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
13,43
7
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
13,83
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
aufg.