800m SF, EF, JF, CF, MF AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
22.08.2020 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9439
Eykens Renée
Belgien
BEL
1996
2:04,71
1./I
2
9410
POLLINI Elise
Strasbourg Agglomération Athlétisme
FRA
1993
2:07,41
2./I
3
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:08,28
3./I
4
9425
Brackman Justine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1997
2:10,88
4./I
5
9401
TRIEST Febe
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
2000
2:14,12
5./I
6
9405
THOMAS Juliette
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2000
2:17,04
6./I
10
9407
LOTHAIRE Juliette
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
2:24,13
1./II
11
3875
WENGLER Kim
CAD
LUX
2003
2:32,38
2./II
12
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:33,52
3./II
13
9408
LOTHAIRE Lucie
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
2:33,85
4./II
9432
BOUANANI Emma
AC Amnéville
FRA
2004
disq.
9440
PACE - Kempe Tabae Marie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusern
GER
1997
aufg.
5062
SEEL Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1992
n.a.
9411
SCAUNET Vanessa
CABW
BEL
1996
n.a.
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9439
Eykens Renée
Belgien
BEL
1996
2:04,71
1./I
2
9410
POLLINI Elise
Strasbourg Agglomération Athlétisme
FRA
1993
2:07,41
2./I
3
9425
Brackman Justine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1997
2:10,88
4./I
9440
PACE - Kempe Tabae Marie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusern
GER
1997
aufg.
5062
SEEL Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1992
n.a.
9411
SCAUNET Vanessa
CABW
BEL
1996
n.a.
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9401
TRIEST Febe
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
2000
2:14,12
5./I
2
9405
THOMAS Juliette
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2000
2:17,04
6./I
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:08,28
3./I
Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3875
WENGLER Kim
CAD
LUX
2003
2:32,38
2./II
9432
BOUANANI Emma
AC Amnéville
FRA
2004
disq.
Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9407
LOTHAIRE Juliette
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
2:24,13
1./II
2
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:33,52
3./II
3
9408
LOTHAIRE Lucie
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
2:33,85
4./II
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9439
Eykens Renée
Belgien
BEL
1996
2:04,71
2
9410
POLLINI Elise
Strasbourg Agglomération Athlétisme
FRA
1993
2:07,41
3
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:08,28
4
9425
Brackman Justine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1997
2:10,88
5
9401
TRIEST Febe
Eendracht Aalst
BEL
2000
2:14,12
6
9405
THOMAS Juliette
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2000
2:17,04
9440
PACE - Kempe Tabae Marie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusern
GER
1997
aufg.
5062
SEEL Stéphanie
Alsace Nord Athlétisme
FRA
1992
n.a.
9411
SCAUNET Vanessa
CABW
BEL
1996
n.a.
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9407
LOTHAIRE Juliette
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
2:24,13
2
3875
WENGLER Kim
CAD
LUX
2003
2:32,38
3
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:33,52
4
9408
LOTHAIRE Lucie
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2006
2:33,85
9432
BOUANANI Emma
AC Amnéville
FRA
2004
disq.