Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m U18 weiblich Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2020 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,9, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
12,89
q
1./II
2
101
Gruber Lisa
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
13,03
q
1./III
3
207
Schallmeiner Lena
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
13,26
q
2./II
4
328
Breuer Victoria Leoni
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,27
q
1./I
5
103
Heimberger Pia Minerva
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
13,69
q
2./I
6
341
Reisinger Susanna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
13,75
q
2./III
7
320
Triplat Lea
ULC Linz Oberbank
GER
2004
13,77
3./I
8
312
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
13,82
3./II
9
8
Berger Alina
ALC Wels
AUT
2004
13,91
4./II
10
344
Schinhan Lena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,93
5./II
11
113
Kranawetter Maya
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
14,10
3./III
12
87
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
14,11
4./I
13
343
Schill Elisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
14,15
5./I
14
350
Sperr Maxima
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
14,25
6./II
15
148
Hager Jana
ÖTB-OÖ LA
AUT
2005
14,60
4./III
16
332
Huber Alexandra
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
15,20
6./I
17
331
Holzinger Annika
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
15,55
5./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Breuer Victoria Leoni
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,27
q
2
103
Heimberger Pia Minerva
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
13,69
q
3
320
Triplat Lea
ULC Linz Oberbank
GER
2004
13,77
4
87
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
14,11
5
343
Schill Elisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
14,15
6
332
Huber Alexandra
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
15,20
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
12,89
q
2
207
Schallmeiner Lena
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2004
13,26
q
3
312
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
13,82
4
8
Berger Alina
ALC Wels
AUT
2004
13,91
5
344
Schinhan Lena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,93
6
350
Sperr Maxima
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
14,25
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
101
Gruber Lisa
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
13,03
q
2
341
Reisinger Susanna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
13,75
q
3
113
Kranawetter Maya
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
14,10
4
148
Hager Jana
ÖTB-OÖ LA
AUT
2005
14,60
5
331
Holzinger Annika
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2005
15,55