800m SM, SF, EM, EF, JM, JF, CM, CF, MM, MF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.08.2020 16:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
2:00,83
1./II
SM
2
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:02,14
2./II
CM
3
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:03,13
3./II
CM
4
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:04,66
4./II
CM
5
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
2:07,47
5./II
CM
6
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:10,04
1./I
JF
7
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:10,61
6./II
CM
8
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:12,17
7./II
CM
9
1539
KIEFFER Lena
FLA/IND
LUX
2001
2:13,50
2./I
JF
10
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
2:14,61
3./I
MM
11
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2:14,82
4./I
MM
12
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:15,87
8./II
MM
13
7992
TEZKRATT Hamza
CSL
FRA
1985
2:17,13
5./I
SM
14
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
2:24,04
6./I
CF
15
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:25,92
7./I
MF
16
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
2:27,09
8./I
CF
17
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:34,62
9./I
MF
18
1126
LANNERS Camille
FOLA
LUX
1999
2:38,41
10./I
EF
5000
PIERARD Ralph
WACO
BEL
1997
n.a.
SM
5984
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
n.a.
MF
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
n.a.
CM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
2:00,83
1./II
SM
2
7992
TEZKRATT Hamza
CSL
FRA
1985
2:17,13
5./I
SM
5000
PIERARD Ralph
WACO
BEL
1997
n.a.
SM
Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1126
LANNERS Camille
FOLA
LUX
1999
2:38,41
10./I
EF
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:10,04
1./I
JF
2
1539
KIEFFER Lena
FLA/IND
LUX
2001
2:13,50
2./I
JF
Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:02,14
2./II
CM
2
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:03,13
3./II
CM
3
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:04,66
4./II
CM
4
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
2:07,47
5./II
CM
5
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:10,61
6./II
CM
6
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:12,17
7./II
CM
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
n.a.
CM
Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
2:24,04
6./I
CF
2
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
2:27,09
8./I
CF
Minimes masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
2:14,61
3./I
MM
2
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2:14,82
4./I
MM
3
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:15,87
8./II
MM
Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:25,92
7./I
MF
2
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:34,62
9./I
MF
5984
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
n.a.
MF
16:05 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
2:10,04
JF
2
1539
KIEFFER Lena
FLA/IND
LUX
2001
2:13,50
JF
3
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
2:14,61
MM
4
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2:14,82
MM
5
7992
TEZKRATT Hamza
CSL
FRA
1985
2:17,13
SM
6
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
2:24,04
CF
7
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2:25,92
MF
8
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
2:27,09
CF
9
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
2:34,62
MF
10
1126
LANNERS Camille
FOLA
LUX
1999
2:38,41
EF
5984
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
n.a.
MF
16:15 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2295
LALLEMANG Max
FOLA
LUX
1993
2:00,83
SM
2
3852
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:02,14
CM
3
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
2:03,13
CM
4
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
2:04,66
CM
5
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
2:07,47
CM
6
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2:10,61
CM
7
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2:12,17
CM
8
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2:15,87
MM
5000
PIERARD Ralph
WACO
BEL
1997
n.a.
SM
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CAEG
LUX
2003
n.a.
CM