100m W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
11.07.2020 12:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Costa Alfred
UNION Gmunden
AUT
1949
15,08
1./II
M70
2
50
Anzinger Silvia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1961
15,97
2./II
W55
3
60
Scholz Peter
LAc Passau
GER
1945
16,65
1./I
M75
4
59
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,61
2./I
M75
5
39
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
18,93
3./II
M70
6
54
Klausová Anna
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1942
19,71
4./II
W75
7
55
Hejda Vaclav
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1926
22,62
3./I
M90
8
57
Vonasek Josef
Bohemians Praha
CZE
1937
23,40
4./I
M80
Seniorinnen W55
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Anzinger Silvia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1961
15,97
2./II
W55
Senioren M70
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Costa Alfred
UNION Gmunden
AUT
1949
15,08
1./II
M70
2
39
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
18,93
3./II
M70
Senioren M75
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
60
Scholz Peter
LAc Passau
GER
1945
16,65
1./I
M75
2
59
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,61
2./I
M75
Seniorinnen W75
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
54
Klausová Anna
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1942
19,71
4./II
W75
Senioren M80
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
57
Vonasek Josef
Bohemians Praha
CZE
1937
23,40
4./I
M80
Senioren M90
Wind: I:-0,2, II:-0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
55
Hejda Vaclav
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1926
22,62
3./I
M90
12:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
60
Scholz Peter
LAc Passau
GER
1945
16,65
M75
2
59
Filipcic Dieter
FTSV Straubing
GER
1942
17,61
M75
3
55
Hejda Vaclav
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1926
22,62
M90
4
57
Vonasek Josef
Bohemians Praha
CZE
1937
23,40
M80
12:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Costa Alfred
UNION Gmunden
AUT
1949
15,08
M70
2
50
Anzinger Silvia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
1961
15,97
W55
3
39
Fabian Helmut
SK VÖEST
AUT
1948
18,93
M70
4
54
Klausová Anna
ASK Slavia Praha
CZE
1942
19,71
W75