Hochsprung MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2020 18:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,35
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,45
1,47
1,48
1,49
1,51
1,53
1,55
Info
1
31
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,53
1./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
2
32
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,48
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
3
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
1,45
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,43
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
Fischnaller Hannah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,43
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
-
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
20
Röser Lena
Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
1,40
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
14
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,40
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
13
Braun Mathias
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2006
1,37
8./I
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
19
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,28
9./I
-
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
16
Hudec Raffaela
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,20
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
17
Mayerbeck Olivia
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,20
10./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
18
Mayr-Radl Sarah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,20
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,35
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,45
1,47
1,48
1,49
1,51
1,53
1,55
Info
1
31
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,53
1./I
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
-
O
O
XO
XXX
2
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
1,45
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
13
Braun Mathias
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2006
1,37
8./I
-
-
O
-
-
O
-
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,35
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,45
1,47
1,48
1,49
1,51
1,53
1,55
Info
1
32
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
1,48
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXO
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
2
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,43
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
Röser Lena
Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
1,40
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Hudec Raffaela
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,20
10./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
Mayerbeck Olivia
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
1,20
10./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,35
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,45
1,47
1,48
1,49
1,51
1,53
1,55
Info
1
14
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,40
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,35
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,45
1,47
1,48
1,49
1,51
1,53
1,55
Info
1
15
Fischnaller Hannah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,43
5./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
-
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
19
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,28
9./I
-
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Mayr-Radl Sarah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
1,20
10./I
O
O
O
XXX