Weitsprung MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2020 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
4,97
(+0,8)
1./I
4,74
(+0,7)
4,97
(+0,8)
x
MJU16
2
31
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
4,88
(0,0)
2./I
x
4,88
(0,0)
x
MJU16
3
15
Fischnaller Hannah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,65
(+0,8)
3./I
4,56
(+1,2)
4,63
(+0,6)
4,65
(+0,8)
WJU14
Zone
4
13
Braun Mathias
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2006
4,44
(0,0)
4./I
4,44
(0,0)
3,86
(+0,6)
x
MJU16
5
20
Röser Lena
Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
4,42
(+2,2)
5./I
4,31
(+1,6)
4,29
(+0,9)
4,42
(+2,2)
WJU16
6
14
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,35
(+0,7)
6./I
4,35
(+0,7)
4,24
(+0,6)
3,93
(+0,8)
MJU14
Zone
7
19
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,30
(+1,3)
7./I
4,30
(+1,3)
4,14
(+0,8)
4,06
(+0,5)
WJU14
Zone
8
32
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
4,15
(0,0)
8./I
4,15
(0,0)
3,97
(+2,2)
4,02
(+1,4)
WJU16
9
17
Mayerbeck Olivia
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
4,14
(+0,3)
9./I
4,14
(+0,3)
3,97
(+0,1)
3,89
(+0,8)
WJU16
10
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
3,89
(+0,1)
10./I
x
3,89
(+0,1)
3,82
(+1,0)
WJU16
11
18
Mayr-Radl Sarah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
3,67
(+1,0)
11./I
3,46
(+1,8)
3,24
(+0,1)
3,67
(+1,0)
WJU14
Zone
12
16
Hudec Raffaela
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
3,66
(+0,5)
12./I
x
3,30
(+0,8)
3,66
(+0,5)
WJU16
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
4,97
(+0,8)
1./I
4,74
(+0,7)
4,97
(+0,8)
x
MJU16
2
31
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
4,88
(0,0)
2./I
x
4,88
(0,0)
x
MJU16
3
13
Braun Mathias
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2006
4,44
(0,0)
4./I
4,44
(0,0)
3,86
(+0,6)
x
MJU16
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
20
Röser Lena
Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
4,42
(+2,2)
5./I
4,31
(+1,6)
4,29
(+0,9)
4,42
(+2,2)
WJU16
2
32
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
4,15
(0,0)
8./I
4,15
(0,0)
3,97
(+2,2)
4,02
(+1,4)
WJU16
3
17
Mayerbeck Olivia
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
4,14
(+0,3)
9./I
4,14
(+0,3)
3,97
(+0,1)
3,89
(+0,8)
WJU16
4
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
3,89
(+0,1)
10./I
x
3,89
(+0,1)
3,82
(+1,0)
WJU16
5
16
Hudec Raffaela
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
3,66
(+0,5)
12./I
x
3,30
(+0,8)
3,66
(+0,5)
WJU16
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,35
(+0,7)
6./I
4,35
(+0,7)
4,24
(+0,6)
3,93
(+0,8)
MJU14
Zone
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Fischnaller Hannah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,65
(+0,8)
3./I
4,56
(+1,2)
4,63
(+0,6)
4,65
(+0,8)
WJU14
Zone
2
19
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
4,30
(+1,3)
7./I
4,30
(+1,3)
4,14
(+0,8)
4,06
(+0,5)
WJU14
Zone
3
18
Mayr-Radl Sarah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
3,67
(+1,0)
11./I
3,46
(+1,8)
3,24
(+0,1)
3,67
(+1,0)
WJU14
Zone