Kugelstoß MJU16, WJU16, MJU14, WJU14 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2020 19:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Braun Mathias
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2006
10,42
1./I
10,42
10,35
10,18
MJU16
4000g
4kg
2
31
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
9,59
2./I
9,08
8,33
9,59
MJU16
4000g
4kg
3
32
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
8,97
3./I
8,61
8,90
8,97
WJU16
3000g
3kg
4
20
Röser Lena
Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
8,21
4./I
7,19
7,61
8,21
WJU16
3000g
3kg
5
17
Mayerbeck Olivia
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
7,85
5./I
7,46
7,13
7,85
WJU16
3000g
3kg
6
14
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
7,73
6./I
7,66
7,64
7,73
MJU14
3000g
3kg
7
18
Mayr-Radl Sarah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
7,14
7./I
6,21
7,14
6,44
WJU14
2500g
2,5kg
8
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
7,02
8./I
7,02
6,74
6,71
MJU16
4000g
4kg
9
15
Fischnaller Hannah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
7,00
9./I
6,93
7,00
6,86
WJU14
2500g
2,5kg
10
19
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
6,85
10./I
5,83
6,42
6,85
WJU14
2500g
2,5kg
11
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
6,09
11./I
5,97
5,52
6,09
WJU16
3000g
3kg
12
16
Hudec Raffaela
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
4,88
12./I
x
4,88
4,24
WJU16
3000g
3kg
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Braun Mathias
ULC Dornbirn
AUT
2006
10,42
1./I
10,42
10,35
10,18
MJU16
4000g
4kg
2
31
Kranz Jonas
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
9,59
2./I
9,08
8,33
9,59
MJU16
4000g
4kg
3
2
Stecher Frido
SG Götzis
AUT
2005
7,02
8./I
7,02
6,74
6,71
MJU16
4000g
4kg
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
32
Allgäuer Jolien
TS Weiler
AUT
2006
8,97
3./I
8,61
8,90
8,97
WJU16
3000g
3kg
2
20
Röser Lena
Bregenz Vorkloster
AUT
2006
8,21
4./I
7,19
7,61
8,21
WJU16
3000g
3kg
3
17
Mayerbeck Olivia
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
7,85
5./I
7,46
7,13
7,85
WJU16
3000g
3kg
4
9
Voss Emily
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
6,09
11./I
5,97
5,52
6,09
WJU16
3000g
3kg
5
16
Hudec Raffaela
SG Götzis
AUT
2006
4,88
12./I
x
4,88
4,24
WJU16
3000g
3kg
Männliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
14
Bolter Noah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
7,73
6./I
7,66
7,64
7,73
MJU14
3000g
3kg
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
18
Mayr-Radl Sarah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
7,14
7./I
6,21
7,14
6,44
WJU14
2500g
2,5kg
2
15
Fischnaller Hannah
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
7,00
9./I
6,93
7,00
6,86
WJU14
2500g
2,5kg
3
19
Nachbaur Elina
SG Götzis
AUT
2007
6,85
10./I
5,83
6,42
6,85
WJU14
2500g
2,5kg