Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2020 19:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Voss Mika
SG Götzis
AUT
2002
6,43
(0,0)
1./I
6,01
(+0,2)
6,43
(+0,8)
6,43
(0,0)
MJU20
2
3
Voss Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
6,27
(+0,2)
2./I
6,08
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,27
(+0,2)
M
3
11
Mitsche Jan
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
6,26
(+0,2)
3./I
5,77
(+1,0)
6,20
(+0,8)
6,26
(+0,2)
MJU20
4
10
Walder Patrick
TS Hörbranz
AUT
1997
6,17
(+0,2)
4./I
5,97
(+1,0)
6,17
(+0,2)
x
M
5
1
Zech Lukas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
5,89
(+1,1)
5./I
x
5,89
(+1,1)
5,45
(+0,3)
M
6
5
Petter Maurice
SG Götzis
AUT
1994
5,82
(+0,2)
6./I
5,82
(+0,2)
5,47
(0,0)
5,55
(+1,0)
M
7
8
Mayerbeck Jonas
SG Götzis
AUT
2003
5,39
(+0,2)
7./I
4,87
(0,0)
5,39
(+0,2)
5,08
(0,0)
MJU18
8
12
Ritter Lino
SG Götzis
AUT
2003
5,05
(+0,8)
8./I
x
5,05
(+0,8)
x
MJU18
7
Hug Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
4
Fröhlich Clemens
SG Götzis
AUT
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3
Voss Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
6,27
(+0,2)
2./I
6,08
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,27
(+0,2)
M
2
10
Walder Patrick
TS Hörbranz
AUT
1997
6,17
(+0,2)
4./I
5,97
(+1,0)
6,17
(+0,2)
x
M
3
1
Zech Lukas
SG Götzis
AUT
2000
5,89
(+1,1)
5./I
x
5,89
(+1,1)
5,45
(+0,3)
M
4
5
Petter Maurice
SG Götzis
AUT
1994
5,82
(+0,2)
6./I
5,82
(+0,2)
5,47
(0,0)
5,55
(+1,0)
M
7
Hug Niklas
SG Götzis
AUT
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
6
Voss Mika
SG Götzis
AUT
2002
6,43
(0,0)
1./I
6,01
(+0,2)
6,43
(+0,8)
6,43
(0,0)
MJU20
2
11
Mitsche Jan
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
6,26
(+0,2)
3./I
5,77
(+1,0)
6,20
(+0,8)
6,26
(+0,2)
MJU20
4
Fröhlich Clemens
SG Götzis
AUT
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
8
Mayerbeck Jonas
SG Götzis
AUT
2003
5,39
(+0,2)
7./I
4,87
(0,0)
5,39
(+0,2)
5,08
(0,0)
MJU18
2
12
Ritter Lino
SG Götzis
AUT
2003
5,05
(+0,8)
8./I
x
5,05
(+0,8)
x
MJU18