100m WK U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.08.2020 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,5, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
182
Henschel Annika
LG Weserbergland
NI
2005
12,00
1./I
2
255
Behne Mara
SV Rosche
NI
2005
14,50
2./I
3
291
Hoppe Coleen
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2004
15,00
3./I
212
Karger Johanna
MTV Vechelde
NI
2004
abg.
325
Siafakas Elisa-Sofia
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
166
Kleb Amelie
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
342
Ludwig Sophia (GK)
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2004
107
Hecht Hanna
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
202
Eckhardt Madeleine
MTV Hondelage
NI
2005
374
Stille Jannika
LG Peiner Land
NI
2005
322
Deltchev Michaela
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
158
Krug Anielle
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
157
Bielert Paula
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
113
Petersen Sophie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2005
185
Grupe Sarah
MTV 49 Holzminden
NI
2005
355
Buchhagen Tabea
LG Peiner Land
NI
2005
334
Stein Johanna
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2005
332
Hartmann Marlene
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2005
110
Schöneborn Nina
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
260
Sonnwald Lilly
SV Rosche
NI
2005
327
Börner Pia
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
125
Martin Johanna
Garbsener SC
NI
2004
352
Zintl Eva Pauline
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2005
115
Lüdemann Marike
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
191
Steingräber Susan
MTV 49 Holzminden
NI
2004
387
Benedict Silvia Chiamaka
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2005
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+1,5, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
291
Hoppe Coleen
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2004
15,00
3./I
212
Karger Johanna
MTV Vechelde
NI
2004
abg.
325
Siafakas Elisa-Sofia
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
342
Ludwig Sophia (GK)
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2004
107
Hecht Hanna
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
322
Deltchev Michaela
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
110
Schöneborn Nina
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
327
Börner Pia
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
125
Martin Johanna
Garbsener SC
NI
2004
115
Lüdemann Marike
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
191
Steingräber Susan
MTV 49 Holzminden
NI
2004
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+1,5, II:, III:, IV:, V:, VI:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
182
Henschel Annika
LG Weserbergland
NI
2005
12,00
1./I
2
255
Behne Mara
SV Rosche
NI
2005
14,50
2./I
166
Kleb Amelie
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
202
Eckhardt Madeleine
MTV Hondelage
NI
2005
374
Stille Jannika
LG Peiner Land
NI
2005
158
Krug Anielle
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
157
Bielert Paula
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
113
Petersen Sophie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2005
185
Grupe Sarah
MTV 49 Holzminden
NI
2005
355
Buchhagen Tabea
LG Peiner Land
NI
2005
334
Stein Johanna
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2005
332
Hartmann Marlene
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2005
260
Sonnwald Lilly
SV Rosche
NI
2005
352
Zintl Eva Pauline
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2005
387
Benedict Silvia Chiamaka
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2005
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
182
Henschel Annika
LG Weserbergland
NI
2005
12,00
2
255
Behne Mara
SV Rosche
NI
2005
14,50
3
291
Hoppe Coleen
TSV Burgdorf
NI
2004
15,00
212
Karger Johanna
MTV Vechelde
NI
2004
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
166
Kleb Amelie
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
374
Stille Jannika
LG Peiner Land
NI
2005
355
Buchhagen Tabea
LG Peiner Land
NI
2005
327
Börner Pia
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
107
Hecht Hanna
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
157
Bielert Paula
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
334
Stein Johanna
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2005
260
Sonnwald Lilly
SV Rosche
NI
2005
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
202
Eckhardt Madeleine
MTV Hondelage
NI
2005
158
Krug Anielle
LG Braunschweig
NI
2005
332
Hartmann Marlene
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2005
125
Martin Johanna
Garbsener SC
NI
2004
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
325
Siafakas Elisa-Sofia
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
322
Deltchev Michaela
TSV Neustadt
NI
2004
110
Schöneborn Nina
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
115
Lüdemann Marike
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2004
191
Steingräber Susan
MTV 49 Holzminden
NI
2004
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
342
Ludwig Sophia (GK)
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2004
113
Petersen Sophie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2005
185
Grupe Sarah
MTV 49 Holzminden
NI
2005
352
Zintl Eva Pauline
VfL Bückeburg
NI
2005
387
Benedict Silvia Chiamaka
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
2005