Weitsprung Männer, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
22.08.2020 11:15 Läuft
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
181
Waldeck Joos (GK)
LG Weserbergland
NI
2002
4,56
(0,0)
1./I
3,56
(+0,1)
4,56
(0,0)
2,65
(0,0)
4,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,56
MJU18
2
385
Jögi Priit (RK)
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1957
3,45
(0,0)
2./I
3,23
(0,0)
1,23
(0,0)
3,45
(0,0)
(0,0)
(0,0)
-
M60
183
Dittrich Arne
LG Weserbergland
NI
1989
disq.
(-1,2)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M30
205
Brümmerhoff Arndt
MTV Soltau
NI
1968
abg.
(+1,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
312
Krause Karsten
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
1990
abg.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
130
Büttner Jonas
Garbsener SC
NI
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
126
Büttner Malte
Garbsener SC
NI
2003
abg.
(+1,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
377
Mulero Alexander
LG Peiner Land
NI
2000
abg.
(+1,5)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
321
Grüne Julius
TSV Neustadt
NI
2002
n.a.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
147
Blank Jorma
LAZ Celle
NI
1999
n.a.
(+1,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
312
Krause Karsten
TSV Germania Helmstedt
NI
1990
abg.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
147
Blank Jorma
LAZ Celle
NI
1999
n.a.
(+1,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
377
Mulero Alexander
LG Peiner Land
NI
2000
abg.
(+1,5)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
181
Waldeck Joos (GK)
LG Weserbergland
NI
2002
4,56
(0,0)
1./I
3,56
(+0,1)
4,56
(0,0)
2,65
(0,0)
4,56
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,56
MJU18
130
Büttner Jonas
Garbsener SC
NI
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
126
Büttner Malte
Garbsener SC
NI
2003
abg.
(+1,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
321
Grüne Julius
TSV Neustadt
NI
2002
n.a.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
183
Dittrich Arne
LG Weserbergland
NI
1989
disq.
(-1,2)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M30
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
205
Brümmerhoff Arndt
MTV Soltau
NI
1968
abg.
(+1,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M50
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
385
Jögi Priit (RK)
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1957
3,45
(0,0)
2./I
3,23
(0,0)
1,23
(0,0)
3,45
(0,0)
(0,0)
(0,0)
-
M60