Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
30m Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
07.03.2020 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Henrici Lina
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2008
4,9*
q
1./III
1
98
Schmidt Jolina Marie
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2008
4,9*
q
1./V
3
21
Fehling Moa
SV Espenau
GER
2008
5,0*
q
1./IV
3
46
Hofmeyer Jana
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
5,0*
q
2./III
3
125
Weingarten Giulia
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2008
5,0*
q
1./I
6
66
Lefebvre Charlotte
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
5,1*
q
3./III
7
17
Ellermeyer Muriel
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2008
5,3*
q
2./IV
7
119
Tebbe Hanna
TSV Deisel
GER
2008
5,3*
q
2./I
9
6
Block Maya
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
5,4*
2./V
9
107
Seidel Alicia
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2008
5,4*
1./II
11
123
Walter Jordana
SV Espenau
GER
2008
5,5*
3./I
12
127
Wille Fabienne
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
5,6*
4./I
13
13
Dogala Helin
SV Espenau
GER
2008
5,7*
3./IV
14
83
Plach Samira
SV Espenau
GER
2008
5,8*
2./II
77
Papritz Sina
TSV Hombressen
GER
2008
abg.
139
Thöne Laureen
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
2008
abg.
56
Keyser Milena
TSV Hombressen
GER
2008
abg.
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Weingarten Giulia
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2008
5,0*
q
2
119
Tebbe Hanna
TSV Deisel
GER
2008
5,3*
q
3
123
Walter Jordana
SV Espenau
GER
2008
5,5*
4
127
Wille Fabienne
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
5,6*
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Seidel Alicia
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2008
5,4*
2
83
Plach Samira
SV Espenau
GER
2008
5,8*
77
Papritz Sina
TSV Hombressen
GER
2008
abg.
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Henrici Lina
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2008
4,9*
q
2
46
Hofmeyer Jana
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
5,0*
q
3
66
Lefebvre Charlotte
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
5,1*
q
56
Keyser Milena
TSV Hombressen
GER
2008
abg.
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Fehling Moa
SV Espenau
GER
2008
5,0*
q
2
17
Ellermeyer Muriel
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2008
5,3*
q
3
13
Dogala Helin
SV Espenau
GER
2008
5,7*
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
98
Schmidt Jolina Marie
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2008
4,9*
q
2
6
Block Maya
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
5,4*
139
Thöne Laureen
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
2008
abg.