Hochsprung W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.03.2020 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
72
Mrochen Jule
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
1,43
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
16
Ekenberger Alice
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2005
1,43
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
3
31
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
1,37
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
4
61
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
1,34
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
129
Zilke Linea
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2005
1,25
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
91
Rudolph Inga
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
1,25
6./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
Bauer Saskia
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2005
1,25
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
52
Kaminski Lili-Marleen
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
1,20
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
92
Rudolph Nele
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
1,20
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
110
Siebert Zoe
SV Espenau
GER
2006
1,20
8./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
113
Stenzel Mara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2005
1,20
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
75
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
1,20
12./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
57
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
1,15
13./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
41
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
1,00
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
47
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
1,00
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Martin Clara
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
89
Röll Charlotte
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
139
Thöne Laureen
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
72
Mrochen Jule
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
1,43
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
16
Ekenberger Alice
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2005
1,43
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
3
129
Zilke Linea
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2005
1,25
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
Bauer Saskia
VfL Wolfhagen
GER
2005
1,25
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
52
Kaminski Lili-Marleen
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
1,20
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
92
Rudolph Nele
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
1,20
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
113
Stenzel Mara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2005
1,20
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
70
Martin Clara
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
Info
1
31
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
1,37
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
2
61
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
1,34
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
91
Rudolph Inga
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
1,25
6./I
-
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
110
Siebert Zoe
SV Espenau
GER
2006
1,20
8./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
75
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
1,20
12./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
57
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
1,15
13./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
41
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
1,00
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
47
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
1,00
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
89
Röll Charlotte
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
139
Thöne Laureen
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
2008
abg.
./I