Kugelstoß M15, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
07.03.2020 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Böhm Lauritz
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
9,94
1./I
8,77
8,90
9,94
9,24
9,10
9,29
M14
4000g
2
85
Restelica Erjon
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
9,16
2./I
8,45
8,04
8,55
9,16
7,85
8,13
M15
4000g
3
51
Kaiser Maximilian
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
7,36
3./I
6,68
6,90
6,98
7,00
7,36
6,99
M14
4000g
4
133
Laspe Savio
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
2006
6,89
4./I
x
6,80
6,89
6,55
5,88
6,62
M14
4000g
5
96
Scheffler Luca
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
6,18
5./I
6,18
5,79
5,88
5,10
5,65
5,24
M15
4000g
6
69
Löschner Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2006
6,02
6./I
5,78
5,51
5,71
5,90
5,78
6,02
M14
4000g
7
24
Frank Collin
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
5,51
7./I
5,10
5,07
4,62
4,65
4,40
5,51
M14
4000g
8
94
Schäfer Lasse
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
4,84
8./I
4,69
4,36
4,76
4,45
4,47
4,84
M14
4000g
9
38
Hauptreif Louis
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
4,70
9./I
4,20
4,53
4,23
4,39
4,70
3,93
M15
4000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Restelica Erjon
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
9,16
2./I
8,45
8,04
8,55
9,16
7,85
8,13
M15
4000g
2
96
Scheffler Luca
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
6,18
5./I
6,18
5,79
5,88
5,10
5,65
5,24
M15
4000g
3
38
Hauptreif Louis
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
4,70
9./I
4,20
4,53
4,23
4,39
4,70
3,93
M15
4000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
8
Böhm Lauritz
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
9,94
1./I
8,77
8,90
9,94
9,24
9,10
9,29
M14
4000g
2
51
Kaiser Maximilian
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
7,36
3./I
6,68
6,90
6,98
7,00
7,36
6,99
M14
4000g
3
133
Laspe Savio
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
2006
6,89
4./I
x
6,80
6,89
6,55
5,88
6,62
M14
4000g
4
69
Löschner Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2006
6,02
6./I
5,78
5,51
5,71
5,90
5,78
6,02
M14
4000g
5
24
Frank Collin
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
5,51
7./I
5,10
5,07
4,62
4,65
4,40
5,51
M14
4000g
6
94
Schäfer Lasse
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
4,84
8./I
4,69
4,36
4,76
4,45
4,47
4,84
M14
4000g