Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Hürden Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.02.2020 11:35Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
161
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8,18
Q
1./II
M
1067mm
SB
2
370
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
8,35
Q
1./I
M
1067mm
3
338
Skalvy Gordon
ULV Krems
AUT
1997
8,48
Q
2./II
M
1067mm
4
376
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
ITA
1995
8,54
q
3./II
M
1067mm
5
113
Multerer Philipp
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,55
Q
2./I
M
1067mm
5
296
Kainrath Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1994
8,55
Q
2./I
M
1067mm
7
212
Igler Stefan Alexander
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
8,61
q
4./II
M
1067mm
SB
8
193
Zech Lukas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
8,65
q
4./I
M
1067mm
9
390
Reiter Lukas
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1996
8,81
5./I
M
1067mm
SB
10
346
Maier Florian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
8,82
5./II
M
1067mm
SB
11
298
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
8,83
6./II
M
1067mm
12
219
Markovic David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1996
8,90
6./I
M
1067mm
13
93
Kerstein Sebastian
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2000
9,02
7./I
M
1067mm
11:35 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
370
Distelberger Dominik
UVB Purgstall
AUT
1990
8,35
Q
M
1067mm
2
113
Multerer Philipp
DSG Wien
AUT
1998
8,55
Q
M
1067mm
2
296
Kainrath Martin
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
1994
8,55
Q
M
1067mm
4
193
Zech Lukas
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2000
8,65
q
M
1067mm
5
390
Reiter Lukas
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
1996
8,81
M
1067mm
SB
6
219
Markovic David
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1996
8,90
M
1067mm
7
93
Kerstein Sebastian
Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG)
AUT
2000
9,02
M
1067mm
11:37 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
161
Ursprunger Lorenz
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1999
8,18
Q
M
1067mm
SB
2
338
Skalvy Gordon
ULV Krems
AUT
1997
8,48
Q
M
1067mm
3
376
Ferrighetto Ivan
DSG Wien
ITA
1995
8,54
q
M
1067mm
4
212
Igler Stefan Alexander
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
8,61
q
M
1067mm
SB
5
346
Maier Florian
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
8,82
M
1067mm
SB
6
298
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
8,83
M
1067mm