200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.02.2020 16:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
238
Walli Susanne
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1996
24,07
1./I
W
2
194
Huemer Ina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1998
24,36
2./I
W
SB
3
242
Schwarzinger Julia
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
24,40
3./I
W
4
356
Lindner Magdalena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2000
24,71
4./I
W
5
367
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
24,80
1./II
W
6
241
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
25,26
2./II
W
7
268
Mager Anna
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2002
25,65
3./II
W
8
159
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
25,69
4./II
W
9
403
Stadlmayr Anna
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2002
25,91
1./III
W
10
204
Haberditz Katharina
SV Brixlegg ZV LA
AUT
1997
25,95
5./II
W
11
287
Wiesmayr Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
26,15
2./III
W
12
111
Mey Tamara Sophie
DSG Wien
GER
1997
26,58
3./III
W
13
392
Elbischger Selina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
27,16
4./III
W
267
Zechner Laura
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen
AUT
2000
abg.
W
16:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
238
Walli Susanne
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1996
24,07
W
2
194
Huemer Ina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
1998
24,36
W
SB
3
242
Schwarzinger Julia
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
1997
24,40
W
4
356
Lindner Magdalena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2000
24,71
W
16:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
367
Pressler Lena
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
24,80
W
2
241
Plank Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2002
25,26
W
3
268
Mager Anna
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster
AUT
2002
25,65
W
4
159
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
25,69
W
5
204
Haberditz Katharina
SV Brixlegg ZV LA
AUT
1997
25,95
W
16:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
403
Stadlmayr Anna
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2002
25,91
W
2
287
Wiesmayr Lisa
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
26,15
W
3
111
Mey Tamara Sophie
DSG Wien
GER
1997
26,58
W
4
392
Elbischger Selina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
2002
27,16
W
267
Zechner Laura
TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen
AUT
2000
abg.
W