800m U18 männlich Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.02.2020 14:55Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
1:57,39
1./II
MJU18
SB
2
54
Lachkovics Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
1:58,12
2./II
MJU18
SB
3
46
Altmann Niklas
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2004
2:01,09
3./II
MJU18
SB
4
150
Stroh Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2005
2:02,90
4./II
MJU18
5
151
Grosssteiner Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2004
2:03,50
5./II
MJU18
6
67
Schwaninger Emil
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2003
2:03,57
6./II
MJU18
7
79
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
2:04,67
1./I
MJU18
8
28
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
2:04,91
2./I
MJU18
SB
9
26
Heiml Moritz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2003
2:05,28
3./I
MJU18
10
362
Kainrath Niklas
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:06,66
4./I
MJU18
11
8
Rupp Valentin
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
2:07,18
5./I
MJU18
12
77
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
2:11,56
6./I
MJU18
SB
13
27
Holzner Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
2:12,72
7./I
MJU18
14:55 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Krien Lennert
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
GER
2004
2:04,67
MJU18
2
28
Leitenbauer Paul
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
2:04,91
MJU18
SB
3
26
Heiml Moritz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2003
2:05,28
MJU18
4
362
Kainrath Niklas
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2004
2:06,66
MJU18
5
8
Rupp Valentin
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
2:07,18
MJU18
6
77
Del-Negro Paul
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
2:11,56
MJU18
SB
7
27
Holzner Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
2:12,72
MJU18
14:57 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Kamenschak Kevin
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2004
1:57,39
MJU18
SB
2
54
Lachkovics Elias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
1:58,12
MJU18
SB
3
46
Altmann Niklas
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2004
2:01,09
MJU18
SB
4
150
Stroh Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2005
2:02,90
MJU18
5
151
Grosssteiner Christopher
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
2004
2:03,50
MJU18
6
67
Schwaninger Emil
TS Innsbruck
AUT
2003
2:03,57
MJU18